Awards & Achievements

Scholarship Awardee List

2014 - 15

  • ACCA Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Hongda BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    LI Jiaheng BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE MINOR IN JAPANESE
    JIANG Zhuoyan BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    YANG Jiaxin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
    ZHANG Xiaoyi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
    LIANG Junlin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
  • AFGA Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    YIP Ching Ming BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
  • AIA Foundation Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Ting Ting BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
  • Altruist Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    YU Ka Lok BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
  • AMG Financial Group Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    YU Hao BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
  • Asian Capital Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    DING Siming BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    LI Haoxiang MASTER OF FINANCE (INVEST MGT)
  • Asian Capital Service-Learning Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEUK Kei In BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
  • Baker Tilly Hong Kong Excellence in Accounting Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Shiqi BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
  • Bauhinia Cup Outstanding Entrepreneur WIE Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    WU Po Chi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    MAN Ka Wai BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
    CHEUNG Ka Ki BBA (HONS) MARKETING
    LAM Hau Yan BBA (HONS) MARKETING
    LEE Wing Yee Alice BBA (HONS) MARKETING
  • BETC Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    HAO Yulong MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
  • BNP Paribas Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHOI Yuk Chak BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
  • BOCHK Charitable Foundation Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LEE Yin Hei BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    YU Kit Yan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    HO Hiu Ying BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT MINOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    HO Ming Ho BBA (HONS) MARKETING
  • C. B. Wong & Co. Service-Learning Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAM Chi Ling BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
  • C.B. Wong & Co. Scholarship for Outstanding Student Society Service

    Student NameProgramme
    WONG Chun Yat Terence BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
  • Centre Testing International Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    YAO Youxing MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
    ZHAO Yajuan MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
  • Chan Hon Yin Couple Charity Trust Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Wai Sun BROAD DISCIPLINE OF BUSINESS
  • Chan Kee Huen Michael Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Hongda BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
  • Chartered Institute of Management Accountants Prize

    Student NameProgramme
    CHENG Sai Wa BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    WU Xiaofan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    YANG Shanshan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • Chartered Secretaries Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LEE Yin Hei BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    LAI On Ki MASTER OF CORPORATE GOVERNANCE
  • Chartered Secretaries Subject Prize

    Student NameProgramme
    WAN Yaqi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN MANAGEMENT
    LAI On Ki MASTER OF CORPORATE GOVERNANCE
  • CMA & Donors Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHU Lai Ning BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    HO Ching Yi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
  • Commercial Radio 50th Anniversary Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    WONG Chi Chuen BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    YANG Chenxi BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    JIANG Zhuoyan BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    WANG Zicong BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    LI Ka Ki BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    YU Ka Lok BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    FOK Chi Yin BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS MINOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    WANG Yusi BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS MINOR IN JAPANESE
    IP Yan Ting BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
    LEUNG Wan Ting BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
    LIU Chang BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
    LEI Hiu Ying BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT MINOR IN INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING & TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    KWOK Ying BBA (HONS) MARKETING
    LUNG Tsan Yu BBA (HONS) MARKETING MINOR IN APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
  • CPA Australia Excellence Award

    Student NameProgramme
    LIAO Xiaoou BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    WONG Chun Fan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    LAI Ting Yu MASTER OF PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING
    ZHANG Zhiyu MASTER OF PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING
  • Department of Logistics and Maritime Studies Scholarship for Hall Residents

    Student NameProgramme
    WU Junhuan BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    CHAN Hiu Yau BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG MINOR IN MANAGEMENT
  • Department of Management and Marketing Scholarship for Hall Residents

    Student NameProgramme
    CHENG Chun Hong BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    TANG Yan Yee BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    CHEUNG So Yi Koko BBA (HONS) MARKETING
    TSANG Ka Lai BBA (HONS) MARKETING
  • DHL Global Forwarding (Hong Kong) Limited Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LEUNG Suet Ying BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
  • Doctor of Business Administration Alumni Association Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    HO Hiu Ying BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT MINOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    CHAN Wai Man BBA (HONS) MARKETING
  • Doctor of Management Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LI Jihua DOCTOR OF MANAGEMENT
    YANG Ou DOCTOR OF MANAGEMENT
  • Dr. C.A. Ong Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    YEUNG Lily BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • Dr. Kenny K.T. Yeung Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Hongda BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    YUAN Ye BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
  • Dr. Kong Footcare Minyin Hall Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    YANG Jie BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
  • Dr. Ng Tat-lun Memorial Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    TSANG Hoi Ting BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES MINOR IN COMMERCIAL LAW
    CHEUNG Pui Ki BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
  • Dr. Tang Kui Ming Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAU Shuk Man BBA (HONS) MARKETING
    LEE Wing Yan BBA (HONS) MARKETING
    SHU Junzhe BBA (HONS) MARKETING
    WONG Wing Kwan BBA (HONS) MARKETING
    DOU Yue BBA (HONS) MARKETING MINOR IN APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
  • Dr. Y.K. Ching Memorial Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    BIAN Xin BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    GUO Ziyang BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    WANG Ziai BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    YU Mengting BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    CHEUNG Chung Hin BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN JAPANESE
    LIU Fangyuan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    YUE Xi BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    JIAO Yiwei BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    SHAO Zixuan BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    SU Yang BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    ZHAO Shuang BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    CHOW Ho Ling BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    LAM Wen Sze BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    ZENG Bochun BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING MINOR IN FINANCE
    HUANG Hengjing BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
    JIANG Yifan BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
    LIU Chang BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
    LIU Jie BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
    LAU Ying Yee BBA (HONS) MARKETING
    LEUNG Lok Tung BBA (HONS) MARKETING
    LAM Cheuk Hin BBA (HONS) MARKETING MINOR IN TOURISM MANAGEMENT
  • Education Scholarships Fund - Lions '303' Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHUNG Man Yi BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • Education Scholarships Fund - Murjani Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    WONG Ho Yi BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • Emily Cheng Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    ZHANG Yating BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT MINOR IN FINANCE
  • Emperor Foundation Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LUI Lai Ying BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
  • Fok Kwan Wing Memorial Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHO Chun Kit BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    TANG Wing Suet BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
  • Fung Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    TO Hoi Fung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
  • FWD Insurance Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    NG Ka Man Carmen BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    LAU Yuen Ching Priscilla BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    LAU Wing Lam BBA (HONS) MARKETING
    KWOK Ka Man BBA (HONS) MARKETING MINOR IN ENGLISH
  • Hinrich Foundation - Global Sources Global Trade Leaders Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    HAN Lin MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    HAN Lin MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    HAN Lin MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    HAN Lin MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    HAN Lin MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    HAN Lin MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    HAN Lin MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    LU Ming MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    LU Ming MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    LU Ming MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    LU Ming MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    LU Ming MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    LU Ming MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    LU Ming MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    LU Ming MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
  • HKCC Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Wan Ho BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    CHEUNG Ching Yee BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    CHO Chun Kit BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    CHOI Ho Kwan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    LEE Wai Lan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    SZE Ka Yan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    CHAN Chi Hung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    CHAN So Wa BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    CHENG Ying Tung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    CHIU Ka Wai BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    HSU Hiu Yee BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    LAM Fung Ying BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    LAM Mo Lin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    LEE Ka Yi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    WONG On Wing BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    WONG Tsz Fung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    YEUNG Ka Ying BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    HO Put Lo BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    CHAN Ka Kwan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
  • HKSAR Government Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Hongda BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    CHEN Shiqi BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    DING Siming BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    LAI Ka Wai Karen BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    YAU Hui Ting BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    YU Mengting BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    HUI Nga Ting BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    LIANG Yanjie BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    CHAN Man Hong BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    SIU Tsz Yan BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    CHAN Yin Ting BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    WONG Kin Fung BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    LAU Lai Tung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    YUAN Ye BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    GAN Lin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    TAN Xin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    WEI Conghui BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    LAU Suet Ying Alice BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT MINOR IN MANAGEMENT
    ZHAO Yiting BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING MINOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    TAM Man Fong BBA (HONS) MARKETING
    XIONG Zhiren BSc (HONS) LOGISTICS ENG & MGT
    HO Hiu Fung HD INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    LEE Ka Chun HD INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    LUN Hoi Man HD INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    MA Tsz Kin HD INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    SIN Kwok Chun HD INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • HKSAR Government Scholarship Fund - Endeavour Merit Award

    Student NameProgramme
    MAN Cheuk Wai BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • HKSAR Government Scholarship Fund - Reaching Out Award

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Shiqi BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    IP Ka Yan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    LEE Yin Hei BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    LIANG Zun BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    NG Ka Man Carmen BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    XU Ran BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    YAU Hui Ting BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    GUO Wenyue BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    HE Zhen BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    LI Runyuan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    YE Yuhan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    ZHOU Cheng BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    JIANG Zhuoyan BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    CHOW Yin Tsun Anson BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    LEUNG Suet Ying BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    TSANG Oi Sz BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    WONG Chin Ho BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    YEUNG Ka Hing BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    YU Ka Lok BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    YUEN Hok Lai BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    QIU Jiayu BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN FINANCE
    CHAN Lok Yee BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN KOREAN
    FAN Chengkai BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    WANG Yusi BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS MINOR IN JAPANESE
    LI Yanyan BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS MINOR IN LOGISTICS ENGINEERING WITH MANAGEMENT
    CHAN Chi Hung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    CHAN So Wa BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    CHENG Ying Tung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    WONG Tsz Fung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    TANG Wing Chi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    WONG Chun Fan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    YIU Lai Fong BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    WONG Tsz Yan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    LEE Man Kit BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    NG Ka Man BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    TANG Yee Ting BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    YIP Nga Yi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    CHAN Wing Lam BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    HO Put Lo BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    LIU Wai Shan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    WEN Lam Lam BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    CHAN Ka Kwan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
    AU Hoi Wai BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    FUNG Pik Yin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    HEUNG Po Ling BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    TO Hoi Fung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    SU Chiu Yee Dessy BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT MINOR IN GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    HO Ka Shun BBA (HONS) MARKETING
    HO Yun Wa BBA (HONS) MARKETING
    WONG Wing Kwan BBA (HONS) MARKETING
    WONG Ching Tsz BBA (HONS) MARKETING MINOR IN APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
    CHANG Pok Hin BBA (HONS) MARKETING MINOR IN GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
  • HKSAR Government Scholarship Fund - Talent Development Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHANG Lap Yi BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    CHEN Hongda BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    JIANG Minjie BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    MAN Yuen Yan BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    LAM Chun Hing BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    MAN Cheuk Wai BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    HO Ka Yee BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    TONG Chi Long BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    GAN Lin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    YAN Hon Pan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    WONG Ka Yiu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    CHEUNG Ho King BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    KOON Lap Kei BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG MINOR IN KOREAN
    LAI Chun Ho BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    WONG Ching Tsz BBA (HONS) MARKETING MINOR IN APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
    CHAN Pansy Pui Hei BROAD DISCIPLINE OF BUSINESS
    HUI Yuk Yi BSc (HONS) LOGISTICS ENG & MGT
    CHAN Mei Shan HD INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • HKSI Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Hongda BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    YANG Jie BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
    WEI Conghui BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • HKSI Scholarship (Special Award - First Prize)

    Student NameProgramme
    WEI Conghui BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • Ho & Ho Foundation Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    GAN Liuhui BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    GUO Huping BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    HAN Yuxuan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    KE Zicong BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    LIU Yunling BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    LUO Yixue BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    WANG Xiaohui BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    YUE Xi BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    ZHOU Yang BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    ZOU Wanning BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    HAN Yunpeng BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
  • Hong Kong Air Cargo Terminals Limited (HACTL) Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAI Ho Hing BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    NG Yun Lam BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    HUI Tsz Fung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG MINOR IN GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MGT
  • Hong Kong Institute of Certified Public Accountants (HKICPA) Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LEE Yin Hei BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    YAU Hui Ting BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    LAI Ka Wai MSc ACCOUNTANCY
  • Hong Kong Institute of Human Resource Management Student Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHU Lai Ning BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
  • Hong Kong Logistics Association Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    FUNG Kwok Wai BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • Hong Kong Logistics Management Staff Association Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LEUNG Lai Han BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    WONG Kin Fung BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • HSBC Hong Kong Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Wai Sun BROAD DISCIPLINE OF BUSINESS
  • Ince Prize for Maritime Law

    Student NameProgramme
    MISHRA Shashi Dhar MSc INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • Institute of Seatransport Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Hon Hang HD INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • Kai Chong Tong Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    YAU Hui Ting BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
  • Karrie International Holdings Limited Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    HUI Yuk Yi BSc (HONS) LOGISTICS ENG & MGT
  • Kelvin Lo/Anna Chan Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LI Chuen Sum BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
  • Lam Fong Yee Har Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEUNG Yung Hang Ivan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
  • Lam Hoi Ham Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHENG Ying Tung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
  • LUA Foundation Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    TANG Xinpei BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
  • Master of Science in International Shipping and Transport Logistics Scholarship for International Student

    Student NameProgramme
    ANDERSSEN Aleksander Kjenslie MSc INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • MM Outstanding Fresher Award

    Student NameProgramme
    WONG Wai Kin BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
    FU Sze Yeung BBA (HONS) MARKETING
  • Nita Woo Memorial Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAM Nga Yan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    WONG Chi Chuen BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    YAU Chun Kwok Kenny BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    YIP Siu Kwan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    LO Tsz Yeung BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    TSANG Ka Fai BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    WONG Hou Tung BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
  • OPAA - Dr Humphrey Leung Kwong Wai Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAU Cheuk Wai BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
    CHIU Phoebe BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
  • OPAA - Suga International Holdings Limited Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LIANG Junlin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
  • OPAA Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    WU Wai Ho BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING MINOR IN ENGLISH LANGUAGE STUDIES FOR THE PROFESSIONS
  • Outstanding Student Award, Department of Logistics and Maritime Studies, 2014

    Student NameProgramme
    LAU Suet Ying Alice BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT MINOR IN MANAGEMENT
  • Outstanding Student Award, Department of Management and Marketing, 2014

    Student NameProgramme
    ZHAO Yiting BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING MINOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
  • Outstanding Student Award, Faculty of Business, 2014

    Student NameProgramme
    LAU Suet Ying Alice BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT MINOR IN MANAGEMENT
  • Outstanding Student Award, School of Accounting and Finance, 2014

    Student NameProgramme
    YU Hao BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
  • Pacific Basin Shipping Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEUNG Sze Man BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    HUNG Ronald Wai Lun BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    YIP Mei Chun BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    LEE Wing Chuen BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
  • Patrick Wong C.P.A. Limited Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    DING Siming BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
  • Personnel Management Club Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LEE Kit Yi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
  • PolyU Community Service Fund Service-Learning Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    TORUNERGIL Halil Ibrahim BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    FOK Chi Yin BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS MINOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    MAN Ka Wai BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
    CHANG Pok Hin BBA (HONS) MARKETING MINOR IN GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
  • President Emeritus Professor Poon Chung-kwong Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Hongda BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
  • Professor Joseph K. Cheung Memorial Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Qingyue MSc ACCOUNTANCY
    LI Jianfeng MSc ACCOUNTANCY
    WANG Jing MSc ACCOUNTANCY
  • Ruihua Certified Public Accountants Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    DENG Ming MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
    QIANG Wenquan MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
  • Scholarship for MSc in China Business Studies Programme

    Student NameProgramme
    BENGELSDORF Soeren MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    BENNETT Jamie MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    HAN Ying MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    LIU Jing MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    MENNELLA Alix Camille MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    MONTOYA RUIZ Juan Fernando MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    SEIDMANN Vanessa Olga MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    ZHU Xiaoyan MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    HAN Lin MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    LU Ming MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
  • Scholarship in Economics

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Hongda BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    GAN Liuhui BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    NG Ka Man Carmen BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    WANG Ke BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    YANG Lu BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    ZOU Wanning BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    ZHANG Yahan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE MINOR IN FOOD AND NUTRITIONAL SCIENCE
    LOK Hei Tung BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES MINOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    MO Han BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    CHU Wenrong BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS MINOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    YUAN Ye BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    YU Hao BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
    WEI Conghui BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    YU Siyao BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    HO Yu Hin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    TO Hoi Fung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
  • School of Accounting and Finance Outstanding Academic Achievement Award

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Chui Mei BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    CHEN Hongda BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    CHEN Shiqi BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    CHOI Ho Kwan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    DING Siming BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    LEUNG Ka Man BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    WANG Jiaxin BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    YU Mengting BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    ZHOU Yongmei BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    LI Zheng BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    SUN Jizhe BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    WANG Ke BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    YANG Lu BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    YU Liyang BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    ZOU Wanning BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    HUANG Jingjing BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    JIANG Zhuoyan BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    YANG Chen BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    ZHANG Tianyu BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES MINOR IN JAPANESE
    CHENG Ying Tung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    HSU Hiu Yee BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    WONG Po Shan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    WONG Tsz Fung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    YAU Shuk Yin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    ZHANG Erchao BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    WANG Qian BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
    YANG Jie BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
    YU Hao BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
    GAN Quan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    KWOK Hing Nin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    LIAO Mingyang BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    WEI Conghui BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    YE Xiaoxiong BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    YU Siyao BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    BAI Huiyuan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    LAN Lan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    LEE Sai Man BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    SHU Tianyang BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    WANG Yanfei BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    TSANG Hoi Ting BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES MINOR IN COMMERCIAL LAW
    CHAN Hoi Fai MASTER OF CORPORATE FINANCE
    CHOW Ho Yin MASTER OF CORPORATE GOVERNANCE
    TSE Ka Yi MASTER OF CORPORATE GOVERNANCE
    YAN Ziyan MASTER OF FINANCE (INVEST MGT)
    ZHANG Kaili MASTER OF FINANCE (INVEST MGT)
    LAM Wing Man MASTER OF PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING
    LEE Pui Yee Alisa MASTER OF PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING
    CHIN Ka Chun Adam MSc ACCOUNTANCY
    WONG Lai Yin Cookie MSc ACCOUNTANCY
  • School of Accounting and Finance Scholarship for Hall Residents

    Student NameProgramme
    XU Ran BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    YU Mengting BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    YAO Yixuan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    WAN Yaqi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN MANAGEMENT
    DU Yifan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    LIAO Xiaoou BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    WU Xiaofan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    XU Qiumeng BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    LUO Mengjie BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    LIANG Junlin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
  • Self-financing Post-secondary Scholarship Scheme - Best Progress Award

    Student NameProgramme
    MOK Ka Iu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
  • Shanghai Commercial Bank Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    AU-YEUNG Yuk Wing BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    CHEN Shiqi BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    CHEUNG Yung Hang Ivan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    LAM Hin Wai BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    NG Ka Man Carmen BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    TANG Wing Suet BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    YU Kit Yan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    YU Mengting BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    RAY Man Huen BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES & INSTITUTIONS
    WONG Kai Him BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
  • Shun Hing Electric Works and Engineering Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    NG Kam Hung BSc (HONS) LOGISTICS ENG & MGT
  • Shun Hing Mong Man Wai Management Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Wai Man BBA (HONS) MARKETING
  • Sun Hing Holdings Ltd. Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    YU Ka Lok BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    FOK Chi Yin BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS MINOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    HO Hiu Fung HD INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • The Bank of East Asia Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    AU-YEUNG Yuk Wing BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    CHOI Yuk Chak BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
  • The CKL-JTS Charitable Foundation Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Man Hong BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    CHOW Yin Tsun Anson BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    ZHANG Xiying BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    MAK Tsz Kwan BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    TSE Sze Yin BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    LI Yanyan BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS MINOR IN LOGISTICS ENGINEERING WITH MANAGEMENT
  • The HK PolyU MBA Alumni Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Cheuk Yin MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
    FUNG Chun Kei MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
  • The Hong Kong Maritime and Logistics Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Hung Fong MSc INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    CHAN Wing Pui MSc INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    CHO Elvis Che MSc INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    CHU Wun Ling MSc INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    COLINA FUNG Belen Cecilia MSc INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    DUZY Victoria Scarlett MSc INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    HA Pui Ki MSc INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    HO Lai Pui MSc INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    LAU Wan Ying MSc INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    LEE Eunha MSc INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    LEUNG Wai Han MSc INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    LU Lijia MSc INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    MO Yuqi MSc INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    PUN Pui Ka MSc INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    SONG Huihao MSc INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    SUN Qizhen MSc INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    TANG Man Ching MSc INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    WONG Ching Chun MSc INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    XU Zice MSc INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    ZHAO Mianlu MSc INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • The Hong Kong Polytechnic University (Eastern Canada) Association Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    YAN Jiazhen BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
  • The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Entry Scholarship (Academic)

    Student NameProgramme
    BAI Jinming BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    GE Pengfei BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    HE Can BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    HUANG Yihan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    IP Tsz Fung BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    LIN Yun-pey BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    QI Yanling BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    SHEN Jiaxin BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    SU Shiyu BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    SUN Mengwei BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    WANG Jiaxin BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    XIAO Xumin BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    XIE Jiayou BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    YANG Rui BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    ZHOU Ruiqiang BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    ZHOU Yongmei BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    MA Qianhui BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN JAPANESE
    BAI Lu BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    CHEN Shenxiong BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    CHUA Meng Yee BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    FAN Yuantao BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    GAO Jiamin BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    HUANG Shihan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    LEI Jincheng BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    LI Chunqiao BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    LI Liang BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    LIU Qiao BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    LIU Xuanbei BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    MEI Han BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    PAN Haoran BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    QIAO Danqi BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    SONG Yizhuo BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    SUN Xinrui BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    TAN Xinyi BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    TONG Weiqi BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    WANG Kailin BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    WANG Ke BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    WU Qingran BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    WU Yu-hsuan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    XU Lisha BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    XU Yifeng BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    XUE Yang BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    YANG Lu BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    YANG Yiqi BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    YAO Shangxuan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    YE Yuhan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    YE Zixin BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    YU Liyang BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    ZHANG Xinyi BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    ZHANG Ziyao BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    ZHAO Boning BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    ZHAO Mengying BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    ZHOU Cheng BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    ZHOU Fangzhou BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    ZHU Yuanchen BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    WANG Yajing BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE MINOR IN APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
    JIANG Yang BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE MINOR IN COMPUTING
    WU Haoye BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE MINOR IN GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    LIAO Xuan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE MINOR IN JAPANESE
    CHU En-lien BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    HUANG Jingjing BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    PENG Qilin BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    SONG Linfeng BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    ZHAO Tingran BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    CHEN Manling BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    WU Junhuan BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    IVANKIN Igor BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    JARUNGJITSUNTHON Benyada BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    PARK Yoon Hyee BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    TAO Hongzi BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    WANG Zhaoyu BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    WANG Yusi BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS MINOR IN JAPANESE
    MA Yehan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
    WANG Qian BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
    CHEN Mengru BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    CHEN Xi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    FAN Jingyi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    GAN Quan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    GONG Xiaowei BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    GU Ruohuai BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    MA Xiaoli BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    SHEN Mili BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    SUN Yu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    WANG Chenyu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    WANG Jialu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    WU Xiaofan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    WU Xuande BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    YANG Shanshan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    CHEN Ruoyi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
    CHEN Jun BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
    TECHARTIPAKORN Nuttacha BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG MINOR IN CHI AS A SECOND LANG
    CHAN Shook Kwan BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
    HE Peiying BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
    HUERTA MUNOZ Dafne Daniela BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
    WANG Xuezhou BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
    TSENG Yun-ting BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT MINOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES & INSTITUTIONS
    YEH Te-hsin BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT MINOR IN INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING & TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    TIEN Yao-ning BBA (HONS) MARKETING
  • The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Entry Scholarship (Non-Academic)

    Student NameProgramme
    LAM Chun Kit BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    NG Wing Kei BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    TONG Chi Long BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    IP Chung Long BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    CHEUNG Ho King BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    NG Wing Kei BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    KOON Lap Kei BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG MINOR IN KOREAN
    LAI Chun Ho BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    CHAN Kin Lok BBA (HONS) MARKETING
    NG Ka Hin BBA (HONS) MARKETING
    CHAN Pansy Pui Hei BROAD DISCIPLINE OF BUSINESS
    TSAI Choi Kwan HD INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    MO Han BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    YU Siyao BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    LUO Mengjie BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
  • The Hong Kong Shipowners Association Limited Student Exchange Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEUNG Kar Bo BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    MO Han BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    TSANG Oi Sz BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    ZHANG Xiying BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    CHIU Yun-chi BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    WANG Yusi BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS MINOR IN JAPANESE
    CHAN Lok Hei Balder BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    CHAN Wing Kit BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    POON Tsz Kiu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    YEUNG Ka Ying BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
  • The Institute of Chartered Shipbrokers, Hong Kong Branch Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    YIM Wing Yan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG MINOR IN GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MGT
  • The Most Outstanding PolyU Student Award, 2014

    Student NameProgramme
    LAU Suet Ying Alice BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT MINOR IN MANAGEMENT
  • The Professional Validation Council of Hong Kong Industries Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    JIM Tsz Yau BROAD DISCIPLINE OF BUSINESS
  • The Taxation Institute of Hong Kong - CTA Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Shiqi BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
  • Tricor Services Limited Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    AU-YEUNG Yuk Wing BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
  • TurboJET Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    FUNG Kwok Wai BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    WONG Chi Ching Winse HD INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • University Scholarship for Hall Residents

    Student NameProgramme
    CHANG Lap Yi BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    CHEUNG King Man BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    WONG Siu Hei BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    YIP Siu Kwan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    LO Tsz Yeung BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    YIP Ching Ming BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    LAI Chi Ying BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    MAN Yuen Yan BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    YIP Ka Ho BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    TONG Chi Long BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    MAK Man Tun BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    LAW Yee Ling BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    LO Ka Wing BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
    LO Wing Ki BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT MINOR IN FOOD AND NUTRITIONAL SCIENCE
  • Wofoo Foundation Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Hiu Pan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
    LEI Hiu Ying BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT MINOR IN INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING & TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • Yangtzekiang Garment Limited Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    TANG Chun Yung MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
  • Zonta Club of Kowloon - Woman in Business Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    WANG Ke BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

Top

2013 - 14

  • ACCA Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    DU Yifan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    GAN Lin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    WEI Conghui BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    LEE Sai Man BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    CHAU Po Jason MASTER OF CORPORATE GOVERNANCE
  • AF Scholarship for Non-local (International) Students

    Student NameProgramme
    KIM Woo Young BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    VO THI Mai Khanh BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • AFGA Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAU Ho Kwong Heymens BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
  • Altruist Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    YAU Hui Ting BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    LAU Suet Ying Alice BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
  • AMG Financial Group Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    YE Xiaoxiong BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • Artapower International Group Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    HO Kwok Yip BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
  • Asian Capital Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    MA Lie BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    ZHANG Kaili MASTER OF FINANCE (INVEST MGT)
  • Baker Tilly Hong Kong Excellence in Accounting Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Hongda BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
  • BETC Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LU Yihang MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
  • BNP Paribas Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    TSANG Hoi Ting BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
  • BOCHK Charitable Foundation Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEUNG Yung Hang Ivan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    YU Pui Shan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN JAPANESE FOR BUSS COMMUNICATION
    CHAN Ka Yee BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN JAPANESE FOR BUSS COMMUNICATION
    WONG Lai Sheung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING MINOR IN ENGLISH LANGUAGE STUDIES FOR THE PROFESSIONS
  • C.B. Wong & Co. Scholarship for Outstanding Student Society Service

    Student NameProgramme
    LAI Ho Kei BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    CHAN Ho Yin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
  • C.B. Wong & Co. Service-Learning Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    WONG Ho Kiu BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
  • Centre Testing International Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    HUANG Wenmin MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
    LIU Li MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
  • Chan Hon Yin Couple Charity Trust Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LEUNG Ho Ming BROAD DISCIPLINE OF BUSINESS
  • Chartered Institute of Management Accountants Prize

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Lap Hang Nathan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    HAN Xuetong BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
    KWOK Hing Nin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • Chartered Secretaries Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    YAU Hui Ting BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    TSE Ka Yi MASTER OF CORPORATE GOVERNANCE
  • Chartered Secretaries Subject Prize

    Student NameProgramme
    ZENG Shimin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    TSE Ka Yi MASTER OF CORPORATE GOVERNANCE
  • Chiap Hua Cheng's Foundation Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    HUI Yuk Yi BSc (HONS) LOGISTICS ENG & MGT
    WONG Chun Fai BSc (HONS) LOGISTICS ENG & MGT
    WONG Man Ka BSc (HONS) LOGISTICS ENG & MGT
  • China Construction Bank Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    YUAN Ye BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    TAN Xin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    TSANG Hoi Ting BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    CHU Lai Ning BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    ZHAO Yiting BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
  • CMA & Donors Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Cheuk Yip Sunny BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN COMMERCIAL LAW
    WONG Lai Sheung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING MINOR IN ENGLISH LANGUAGE STUDIES FOR THE PROFESSIONS
  • Commercial Radio 50th Anniversary Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    WANG Kaixuan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    YAU Hui Ting BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    YU Mengting BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    WANG Kailin BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    WONG Ho Yin BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES MINOR IN MARKETING
    LAI Chi Tak BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    CHAN Ka Kwan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    HO Sze Ching BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
    MAN Ka Wai BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
    LEE Wing Yee Alice BBA (HONS) MARKETING
    LI Shuhan BBA (HONS) MARKETING
    KWOK Ka Man BBA (HONS) MARKETING MINOR IN ENGLISH
  • Department of Industrial and Systems Engineering Scholarship for Hall Residents

    Student NameProgramme
    LAU Chak Yan BSc (HONS) LOGISTICS ENG & MGT
    LO Kam Wing BSc (HONS) LOGISTICS ENG & MGT
    YEUNG Yuen Ki BSc (HONS) LOGISTICS ENG & MGT
  • Department of Logistics and Maritime Studies Scholarship for Hall Residents

    Student NameProgramme
    TSANG Oi Sz BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    FAN Chengkai BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • Department of Management and Marketing Scholarship for Hall Residents

    Student NameProgramme
    LEE Kit Yi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    TUNG Siu Lo BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    MAN Ka Wai BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
    LUNG Tsan Yu BBA (HONS) MARKETING MINOR IN APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
  • DHL Global Forwarding (Hong Kong) Limited Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LI Shuangli BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG MINOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
  • District 17 Award of Jane M. Klausman Women in Business Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAU Suet Ying Alice BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
  • Doctor of Business Administration Alumni Association Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    YU Man Yuk Ruby BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    FUNG Sze Man BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
  • Dr Tang Kui Ming Service-Learning Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    YE Yuhan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    CHEUNG So Yi Koko BBA (HONS) MARKETING
  • Dr. C.A. Ong Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    TSANG Hoi Ting BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
  • Dr. Kong Footcare Minyin Hall Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAI Chun Ho BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
  • Dr. Ng Tat-lun Memorial Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAU Suet Ying Alice BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    CHAN Ka Yee BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN JAPANESE FOR BUSS COMMUNICATION
  • Dr. Tang Kui Ming Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    MA Sheung Kit BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    ZHAO Yiting BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    CHAN Wai Man BBA (HONS) MARKETING
    LAU Wing Lam BBA (HONS) MARKETING
    ZHANG Siyuan BBA (HONS) MARKETING
  • Dr. Y.K. Ching Memorial Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    GAN Liuhui BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    GAN Liuhui BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    YANG Yongqian BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    YANG Yongqian BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    HAN Boyang BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    HAN Boyang BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    MA Qingrui BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    MA Qingrui BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    WAN Lin BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    WAN Lin BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    XUE Yang BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    ZHENG Hongyi BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    ZHENG Hongyi BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    ZUO Binnan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    ZUO Binnan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    LI Kexi BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    LI Kexi BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    LIU Zihao BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    LIU Zihao BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    MA Honglue BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    MA Honglue BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    ZHAO Shuang BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    ZHAO Shuang BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    ZHU Junyuan BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    ZHU Junyuan BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    WANG Wendi BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    WANG Wendi BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    YU Chieh BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    YU Chieh BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    FAN Chengkai BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    FAN Chengkai BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    LIU Yarong BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    LIU Yarong BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    PARK Yoon Hyee BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    PARK Yoon Hyee BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    LUU Thien Minh BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    ZHANG Xinyu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG MINOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    ZHANG Xinyu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG MINOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    CHAN Hoi Man BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    KLADIWA VALENZUELA Sebastian Axel Christoph BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    HAN Yunpeng BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
    HAN Yunpeng BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
    TEY Shu Wen BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
    TEY Shu Wen BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
    CHEN Jianan BBA (HONS) MARKETING
    CHEN Jianan BBA (HONS) MARKETING
    LEUNG Ho Ming BROAD DISCIPLINE OF BUSINESS
    LEUNG Ho Ming BROAD DISCIPLINE OF BUSINESS
    YIP Ka Kit BROAD DISCIPLINE OF BUSINESS
    YIP Ka Kit BROAD DISCIPLINE OF BUSINESS
  • Education Scholarships Fund - Lions '303' Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHUNG Man Yi BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • Emily Cheng Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    ZHANG Xinyu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG MINOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
  • Emperor Foundation Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    NGAN Yik Lai BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN KOREAN
  • Ernst & Young Transactions Limited / Stephen Liu Service-Learning Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    TSE Shu Kin BBA (HONS) MARKETING
  • Faculty of Business Scholarship for Hall Residents

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEUNG Lok Hang BROAD DISCIPLINE OF BUSINESS
  • Fok Kwan Wing Memorial Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    IP Ka Yan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    CHOW Wing Man BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
  • FWD Insurance Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    TANG Wing Chi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    WONG Chun Fan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    CHENG Boyee BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    TSANG Wing Yee BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
  • Graduate School of Business Scholarship for Doctor of Business Administration

    Student NameProgramme
    KONG Kwok Wai DOCTOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
    SO Pui Sai Patricia DOCTOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
    YOO Sung Won DOCTOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
  • Hang Seng Bank Community Service Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    KWOK Hing Nin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • HKCC Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAM Wang Fung BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    LAU Ka Man BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    LEUNG Ka Bo BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    LAM Yan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    LAM Yau Hing BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    LING So Man BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    LIU Li Jun BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    LAU Chun Kit BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN FINANCE
    CHEUNG Sui Kit BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    LAU Kei Yuen BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    LI Sheung Kwok BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    JIM Sze Chun BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    SO Chun Ming BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    TUNG Siu Lo BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    CHONG Chun Wah Horace BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN ENGLISH LANGUAGE STUDIES FOR THE PROFESSIONS
    LI Pui Wah BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN MARKETING
    CHIU Ka Chun BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING MINOR IN ENGLISH LANGUAGE STUDIES FOR THE PROFESSIONS
    LEUNG Yui Lam BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING MINOR IN KOREAN
    CHAN Chi Hang BSc (HONS) LOGISTICS ENG & MGT
    LI Lai Kwan BSc (HONS) LOGISTICS ENG & MGT
  • HKSAR Government Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Hongda BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    CHEN Shiqi BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    DING Siming BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    LIANG Yanjie BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    LAU Lai Tung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    LAU Ngai Fai BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    YUAN Ye BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    GAN Lin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    HU Peicong BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    TAN Xin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    XING Xing BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    YAN Xue BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    LAU Ka Wai BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    KAM Pak Kei BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    LAU Suet Ying Alice BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    LEE Kai Ho BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    LI Shuangli BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG MINOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    YAO Minghao BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    NG Tsz Ying BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    ZHAO Yiting BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    CHIU Ka Chun BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING MINOR IN ENGLISH LANGUAGE STUDIES FOR THE PROFESSIONS
    LEUNG Ka Ho BSc (HONS) LOGISTICS ENG & MGT
    XIONG Zhiren BSc (HONS) LOGISTICS ENG & MGT
    CHAN Yin Ting HD INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    LEUNG Wai Sze HD INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    TANG Yuk San HD INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    WONG Ka Wing HD INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    YU Ka Lok HD INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • HKSAR Government Scholarship Fund - Reaching Out Award

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAU Yun Lam BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    XUE Yang BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    ZHANG Yahan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE MINOR IN FOOD AND NUTRITIONAL SCIENCE
    HSU Kam Chuen BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    WONG Ho Yin BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES MINOR IN MARKETING
    ZHANG Xiying BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    CHIU Yun-chi BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    CHUNG Tan Ni BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS MINOR IN TRANSLATION AND BILINGUAL COMMUNICATION
    CHE Chin Hin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    HSU Hiu Yee BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    MA Yehan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    WAN Yaqi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    WONG Suk Kwan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    YANG Jiaxin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    YANG Jie BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    DU Yifan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    TIN Nga Ching BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    FAN Hongtao BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
    BAI Huiyuan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    LAI Chun Yat BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    LIANG Junlin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    ZHANG Yudi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    CHAN Hei Tung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    CHAN Lok Hei Balder BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    CHAN Wing Kit BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    LAM Chui Kwan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    LEUNG Hei Ting BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    SHUM Yik Lun BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    WAN Hiu Lam BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    ZHANG Yating BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    KWAN Tsz Chung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    LAM Kwan Lai BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    LEE Wing Chuen BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    YU Man Ni BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    CHU Lai Ning BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    LAW Man Ching BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    LUI Lai Ying BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    TSE Ka Yu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    YEUNG Chun Kit BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    ZHENG Xuxiaoyi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    CHONG Chun Wah Horace BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN ENGLISH LANGUAGE STUDIES FOR THE PROFESSIONS
    CHAN Ka Yee BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN JAPANESE FOR BUSS COMMUNICATION
    CHAN Fan Hui BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    FONG Sze Wing BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    HO Ching Yi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    LAI Tsz Ching BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    LAM Wing Sze BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    NG Wai Sze BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    CHAN Yu Ying BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
    LI Shuhan BBA (HONS) MARKETING
  • HKSAR Government Scholarship Fund - Talent Development Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    HO Ka Yee BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    TONG Chi Long BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    YAN Hon Pan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    MA Tai Ho BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES MINOR IN MARKETING
    SIN Ka Chun BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    WONG Ka Yiu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    CHEUNG Ho King BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    KWAN Tsz Chung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    CHENG Ho Ming Julio BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN SOCIAL POLICY & ADMINISTRATION
    LAI Chun Ho BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    TSUI Yuk Shan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    WONG Ching Tsz BBA (HONS) MARKETING MINOR IN APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
    NG Shing Chun BSc (HONS) LOGISTICS ENG & MGT
  • HKSI Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    TAN Xin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    SHAN Songtao BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    WONG Ngan Fun Kelvin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
  • HKSI Scholarship (Special Award - First Runner-up)

    Student NameProgramme
    TAN Xin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • Ho & Ho Foundation Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    GAN Liuhui BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    LI Zhuoyue BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    GUO Huping BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    HAN Yuxuan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    KE Zicong BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    WANG Xiaohui BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    ZOU Wanning BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    HAN Yunpeng BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
  • Hong Kong Air Cargo Terminals Limited (HACTL) Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    IP Cheuk Wing BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    TSANG Wing Sze BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
  • Hong Kong Caring Magic Circus Service-Learning Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    YIP Sze Wan BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • Hong Kong Institute of Certified Public Accountants (HKICPA) Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    TANG Wing Suet BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    YAU Hui Ting BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    JIANG Shuqi MSc ACCOUNTANCY
  • Hong Kong Institute of Human Resource Management Student Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LI Wing Nam BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
  • Hong Kong Logistics Association Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LEUNG Ka Ho BSc (HONS) LOGISTICS ENG & MGT
  • Hong Kong Logistics Management Staff Association Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEUNG Hoi Hei BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    POON Ho Yee BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
  • Hong Kong Mediation and Arbitration Centre Professional Award Scheme

    Student NameProgramme
    KWOK Hing Nin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • Ince Prize for Maritime Law

    Student NameProgramme
    ZHOU Jianfeng MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
  • Institute of Seatransport Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    HUI Tsz Fung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
  • ISE and MILESAA Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Ching BSc (HONS) LOGISTICS ENG & MGT
  • Kai Chong Tong Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAI Chun Yat BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
  • Kalitta Air Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    KWOK Ka Lam BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
  • Karrie International Holdings Limited Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LO Kam Wing BSc (HONS) LOGISTICS ENG & MGT
  • Kelvin Lo/Anna Chan Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHENG Ying Tung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
  • Lam Fong Yee Har Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LEE Yin Hei BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
  • Lam Hoi Ham Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAU Ngai Fai BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
  • Lee Kee Group Service-Learning Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAM Wing Man BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
  • Li & Fung Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAI Chun Yat BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    CHAN Yee Ting BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    CHU Lai Ning BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
  • Li Po Chun Charitable Trust Fund Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    NG Kam Hung BSc (HONS) LOGISTICS ENG & MGT
  • MM Outstanding Fresher Award

    Student NameProgramme
    HO Hiu Ying BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
  • Nina Lam Service-Learning Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LIANG Qiwen BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    MOK Cheong Yi BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    LAI Ho Yan BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    WONG Ho Yin BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES MINOR IN MARKETING
    CHOI Tsz Yan BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • Old Stone Hotels Company Limited Service-Learning Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHU Wenrong BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
  • Outstanding Student Award, Department of Logistics and Maritime Studies, 2013

    Student NameProgramme
    LOONG Poh Ling BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT MINOR IN KOREAN
  • Outstanding Student Award, Department of Management and Marketing, 2013

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Ka Yee BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN JAPANESE FOR BUSS COMMUNICATION
  • Outstanding Student Award, Faculty of Business, 2013

    Student NameProgramme
    YE Xiaoxiong BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • Outstanding Student Award, School of Accounting and Finance, 2013

    Student NameProgramme
    YE Xiaoxiong BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • Pacific Basin Shipping Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    HUNG Ronald Wai Lun BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    LEE Wing Chuen BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    LAU Wan Ying BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG MINOR IN JAPANESE FOR BUSS COMMUNICATION
  • Patrick Wong C.P.A. Limited Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    TAN Xin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • PolyU Community Service Fund Service-Learning Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    WONG Nga Ting BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
  • PolyU HKMBA Graduates 2011 Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    HUI Wing Sang MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
    WONG Kit Fung MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
  • President Emeritus Professor Poon Chung-kwong Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    GUO Wenyue BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    LAU Suet Ying Alice BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
  • Professor Joseph K. Cheung Memorial Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Qingyue MSc ACCOUNTANCY
    CUI Sujue MSc ACCOUNTANCY
    WANG Jing MSc ACCOUNTANCY
  • Scholarship for MSc in China Business Studies Programme

    Student NameProgramme
    ANTUNA Andrew Dean MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    BAUMGARTNER Amandine MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    BRUYNINCKX Josephine Marthe Clara MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    CHAN Hiu Wan MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    DERATANAPOKA Winontalee MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    NIELSEN Soeren Windfeld MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    OPCIN Tamer MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    SAVINA Anna MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    VENNERS John Remington MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    WILKIE JR Mark Stephen MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    ZHOU Yiling MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
  • Scholarship in Economics

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Hongda BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    GAO Haoyun BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    LIANG Zun BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    YAU Hui Ting BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    BAI Lu BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    WANG Ke BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    LI Jiaheng BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE MINOR IN JAPANESE
    ZHANG Erchao BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
    SUI Xin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    YAN Xue BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    YANG Chenjun BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    YANG Zhaobo BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    ZHANG Xinyang BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    LAN Lan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    LUO Mengjie BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    ZHANG Yating BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    LI Shuangli BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG MINOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    ZHANG Xinyu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG MINOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
  • School of Accounting and Finance Outstanding Academic Achievement Award

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Chui Mei BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    CHEN Hongda BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    CHEN Shiqi BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    DING Siming BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    IP Wing Man BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    NG Hoi Kwan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    BAI Lu BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    LIANG Yanjie BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    WANG Ke BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    JIANG Zhuoyan BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    YANG Chen BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    ZHANG Tianyu BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES MINOR IN JAPANESE
    CHI Kwan Ho BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    CHU Ka Lee BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    CHU Yan Yee BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    LAU Ngai Fai BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    XIAO Haowen BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    YANG Jiaxin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    YU Hao BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    YUAN Ye BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    ZHANG Jiayang BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    ZHANG Shuangyi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
    FAN Yichen BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    NING Ailun BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    SHEN Mili BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    SUN Meng BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    XING Xing BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    YANG Chenjun BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    YU Siyao BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    ZHANG Xinyang BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    ZHENG Beili BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    LAI Yidan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    LIANG Junlin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    LIU Mengdi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    SHAN Songtao BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    WANG Siyi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    XIONG Xiaoling BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    YANG Chaoran BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    LIU Yu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
    LYU Tianyu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
    YUNG Yuk Kwun MASTER OF CORPORATE FINANCE
    LEE Kin MASTER OF CORPORATE GOVERNANCE
    TSE Ka Yi MASTER OF CORPORATE GOVERNANCE
    LIANG Zuqi MASTER OF FINANCE (INVEST MGT)
    NG Wing Yin MASTER OF FINANCE (INVEST MGT)
    WANG Yu MASTER OF FINANCE (INVEST MGT)
    CHAN Man Yee MASTER OF PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING
    LIN Hongsheng MASTER OF PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING
    GE Tuo MSc ACCOUNTANCY
    HONG Rui MSc ACCOUNTANCY
  • School of Accounting and Finance Scholarship for Hall Residents

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Shiqi BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    XU Ran BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    HE Zhen BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    XUE Yang BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    ZOU Wanning BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    PENG Yu BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE MINOR IN ENTERPRISE ENGINEERING WITH MANAGEMENT
    TA Yuting BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    ZHANG Xiaoyi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    ZHAO Qi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    ZHOU Yuhao BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
  • Self-financing Post-secondary Scholarship Scheme - Outstanding Performance Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHUNG Ho Shuen BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    LEI Zhiyuan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
  • Self-financing Post-secondary Scholarship Scheme - Reaching Out Award

    Student NameProgramme
    LIN Tsz Ho BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
  • Shun Hing Electric Works and Engineering Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LEUNG Ka Ho BSc (HONS) LOGISTICS ENG & MGT
  • Shun Hing Mong Man Wai Management Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    TO Hoi Fung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
  • Soo Chew Bong Sports Scholarship for Prominent Student-Athlete

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Kin Lok BBA (HONS) MARKETING
  • Sun Hing Holdings Ltd. Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAU Suet Ying Alice BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    YU Ka Lok HD INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • Swire Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LI Wing Nam BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
  • The Bank of East Asia Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    YAU Shuk Yin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    WONG Cheung Kwan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • The CKL-JTS Charitable Foundation Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEUNG Pui Ki BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    HUI Tsz Fung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
  • The Hong Kong Jockey Club Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    YE Xiaoxiong BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • The Hong Kong Maritime and Logistics Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CAO Wenkai MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    DAI Defen MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    DECHANT Irina MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    DICKINSON Brendan Thomas MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    HO Ho Yin MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    LI Ang MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    LI Qin MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    MA Yongran MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    SHEN Jiwei MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    WANG Bingqian MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    WONG Siu Wah Eva MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    YANG Mu MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    ZHANG Chengcheng MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    ZONG Yongdan MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    CHAN Wing Pui MSc INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    HO Lai Pui MSc INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    LEE Eunha MSc INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    LU Lijia MSc INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    MO Yuqi MSc INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    PUN Pui Ka MSc INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    SONG Huihao MSc INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    SUN Qizhen MSc INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    WONG Ching Chun MSc INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    ZHAO Mianlu MSc INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • The Hong Kong Maritime Forum Prize

    Student NameProgramme
    HO Kwok Yip BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
  • The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Entry Scholarship (Academic)

    Student NameProgramme
    GE Pengfei BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    GONG Tingting BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    HE Can BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    LIN Yun-pey BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    QI Yanling BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    WANG Jiaxin BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    XIE Jiayou BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    YANG Rui BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    ZHOU Yongmei BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    MA Qianhui BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN JAPANESE
    BAI Lu BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    FAN Yuantao BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    GAO Jiamin BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    LI Chunqiao BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    LI Peiyang BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    LIU Siliang BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    MEI Han BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    QIAO Danqi BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    SONG Yizhuo BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    SUN Xinrui BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    TAN Xinyi BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    TONG Weiqi BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    WANG Kailin BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    WANG Ke BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    WANG Liuyao BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    WANG Yajing BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    WU Haoye BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    WU Qingran BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    WU Yu-hsuan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    XU Lisha BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    XU Yifeng BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    XUE Yang BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    YANG Lu BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    YE Yuhan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    YU Liyang BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    ZHANG Ziyao BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    ZHAO Boning BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    ZHOU Cheng BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    ZHOU Fangzhou BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    ZHU Yuanchen BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    JIANG Yang BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE MINOR IN COMPUTING
    LIAO Xuan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE MINOR IN JAPANESE
    ZHANG Ce BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE MINOR IN JAPANESE
    CHU En-lien BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    HUANG Jingjing BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    PENG Qilin BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    SANCHEZ ORTIZ Paola Itzel BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    ZHAO Tingran BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    WU Junhuan BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    PARK Yoon Hyee BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    TAO Hongzi BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    WANG Zhaoyu BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    WANG Yusi BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS MINOR IN JAPANESE
    CHOI Tsz Yin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    MA Yehan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    WANG Qian BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    CHEN Mengru BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    CHEN Ruoyi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    CHEN Xi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    FAN Jingyi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    GAN Quan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    GONG Xiaowei BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    GU Ruohuai BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    MA Xiaoli BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    MENON Roshan Rajendra BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    SHEN Mili BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    SUN Yu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    WANG Chenyu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    WANG Jialu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    WU Xiaofan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    WU Xuande BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    YANG Shanshan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    CHEN Jun BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    LOONG Poh Ling BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT MINOR IN KOREAN
    TECHARTIPAKORN Nuttacha BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    CHAN Shook Kwan BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
    HE Peiying BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
    TSENG Yun-ting BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
    YEH Te-hsin BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
    BOONPERM Pimsupang BBA (HONS) MARKETING
  • The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Entry Scholarship (Non-Academic)

    Student NameProgramme
    LAM Chun Kit BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    FUNG Ngo Long BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    TONG Chi Long BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    CHENG Hong Yau BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    LAU Hoi To BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    IP Chung Long BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    CHEUNG Ho King BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    KOON Lap Kei BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    NG Wing Kei BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    LAI Chun Ho BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    PO Yue Kai BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    CHAN Kin Lok BBA (HONS) MARKETING
    NG Ka Hin BROAD DISCIPLINE OF BUSINESS
    CHOI Pui Yan Coco HD INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Non-local Students Scholarship (Academic)

    Student NameProgramme
    LIN Jiayue BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    PENG Cheng BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    ZHANG Jiayang BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    ZHANG Linjie BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    MIAO Yingchuan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN JAPANESE FOR BUSS COMMUNICATION
    GUO Ying BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    HU Xiuxian BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    XU Jin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    YIN Bingying BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    ZHU Xiaoyu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    BAI Weizhou BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
    FAN Hongtao BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
    SHU Tianyang BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    WU Huanxin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    LIU Yu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
    WANG Yu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
  • The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    SUI Xin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    LUO Mengjie BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    ZHANG Yating BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    YAN Jiazhen BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
  • The Hong Kong Shipowners Association Limited Student Exchange Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHIU Yuen Ting BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    IP Blanche Long Kei BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    JIM Sze Chun BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    SHUE Ka Chung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    LI Yung Tan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT MINOR IN INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS
    CHAN Lok Ting Cindy BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    GUAN Jingwei BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    HONG Lingtong BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    HUI Ka Yi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    LI Chun On BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    SIU King Lam BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    TSENG Yu-shan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    WU Fang BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
  • The Institute of Chartered Shipbrokers, Hong Kong Branch Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHENG Ka Chun BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG MINOR IN FINANCE
  • The Professional Validation Centre of the Hong Kong Business Sector Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    MO Han BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
  • The Taxation Institute of Hong Kong - CTA Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    GAN Quan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • Tricor Services Limited Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LING So Man BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
  • TurboJET Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    HUI Tsz Fung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    HO Hiu Fung HD INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • University Scholarship for Hall Residents

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Tsun Hin BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    CHOW Ting Ying BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    NG Ka Man Carmen BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    CHOO Jia Ling Aveline BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    LAU Yuen Ching Priscilla BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    CHAN Ching Yee BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    WONG Nga Ting BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    LEE Hoi Yan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    MAK Wing Yin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    WONG Pui Yuk BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    LO Tsun Wai BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEMS
    NG Kai Fai BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    TAM Tak Man BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    LAW Yee Ling BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    POON Tsz Kiu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    MAN Yim Yi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT MINOR IN JAPANESE FOR BUSS COMMUNICATION
    LEE Kit Yi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    CHAN Lok Yee BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    MA Sheung Kit BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    LO Wing Ki BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
    TSE Shu Kin BBA (HONS) MARKETING
    FAN Pui Long BROAD DISCIPLINE OF BUSINESS
  • Wofoo Foundation Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LEUNG On Ni BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    CHAN Ka Yee BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN JAPANESE FOR BUSS COMMUNICATION
    CHING Yi Jing BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
  • Wong Tit-shing Overseas Exchange Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LIAO Xiaoou BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    WONG Shan Ni BSc (HONS) LOGISTICS ENG & MGT
  • Yangtzekiang Garment Limited Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    HO Kwan Yu MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
  • Zonta Club of Kowloon - Woman in Business Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAU Suet Ying Alice BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
  • Zonta Club of Kowloon Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    ZOU Wanning BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

Top

2012 - 13

  • 1975 CIS Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHU Ka Lee BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    ZHANG Erchao BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
  • ACCA Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    HAN Xuetong BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    LEUNG Kin Man BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    ZHAO Danwei BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    HU Peicong BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    LAM Yin Na BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    YAN Xue BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    WONG Ngan Fun Kelvin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    LIU Mengdi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
    KONG Ling Yan MASTER OF CORPORATE GOVERNANCE
    LIANG Si Ming MASTER OF PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING
    YANG Chao MASTER OF PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING
  • AF Scholarship for Non-local (Chinese mainland) Students

    Student NameProgramme
    YUAN Feilong BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    YAN Lufei BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    YUAN Jiayue BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • AF Scholarship for Non-local (International) Students

    Student NameProgramme
    LUU Thien Minh BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    VO THI Mai Khanh BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • AFGA Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHOI Tsz Lok BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
  • Altruist Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAU Ngai Fai BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    TSO Chung Yan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
  • AMG Financial Group Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    ZHENG Beili BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • Artapower International Group Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    FUNG King Yiu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
  • Asian Capital (Corporate Finance) Limited Service Learning Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEUNG Ka Ho BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
  • Asian Capital Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    ZHENG Beili BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    WANG Fanfei MASTER OF FINANCE (INVEST MGT)
  • AXA Investment Managers Asia Limited Service Learning Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    FAN Chengkai BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • Baker Tilly Hong Kong Excellence in Accounting Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LEE Wai Yan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
  • BETC Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    YANG Junning MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
  • BNP Paribas Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    WONG Cheung Kwan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • BOCHK Charitable Foundation Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Chui Yan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    YU Pui Shan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    LEE Chung Lam BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    CHING Wing Tung Tiffany BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN KOREAN
  • C.B. Wong & Co. Scholarship for Outstanding Student Society Service

    Student NameProgramme
    LEE Hiu Tung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    HO Wai Kit BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • Centre Testing International Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LUO Hao MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
    XU Meng MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
  • Chan Hon Yin Couple Charity Trust Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHANG Pok Hin BROAD DISCIPLINE OF BUSINESS
  • Chartered Institute of Management Accountants Prize

    Student NameProgramme
    HUI Pui Ying BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    XIAO Haowen BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    ZHANG Tianfu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
  • Chartered Secretaries Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAU Ngai Fai BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    LEE Kin MASTER OF CORPORATE GOVERNANCE
  • Chartered Secretaries Subject Prize

    Student NameProgramme
    NING Ailun BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    LEUNG Suet Ching MASTER OF CORPORATE GOVERNANCE
  • Chiap Hua Cheng's Foundation Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAU Suet Ying Alice BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
  • China Construction Bank Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    YAU Shuk Yin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    WONG Cheung Kwan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    LEE Sai Man BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    CHAN Cheuk Yip Sunny BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    LEUNG Ching Ki BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING MINOR IN MANAGEMENT
  • CMA & Donors Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHING Wing Tung Tiffany BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN KOREAN
    ZHONG Lishuang BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
  • Commercial Radio 50th Anniversary Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    JIANG Yang BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    ZHAO Boning BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    CHE Chin Hin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    HOU Hang Kwan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    SHEN Mili BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    SUI Xin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    TAM Ling Fei Sharon BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    CHAN Fong Wai BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    ZHANG Yating BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    HO Kwok Yip BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    YUEN Hoi Yan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    ZHAO Aonan BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
  • Continental Conair Limited Service Learning Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Shiqi BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
  • CPA Australia Excellence Award

    Student NameProgramme
    DAI Ziniu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • Department of Logistics and Maritime Studies Scholarship for Hall Residents

    Student NameProgramme
    HEUNG Sin Hung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG MINOR IN MARKETING
    CHEUNG Ho King HD INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • Department of Management and Marketing Scholarship for Hall Residents

    Student NameProgramme
    YEUNG Chun Kit BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    CHAN Wan Hang BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    CHEUNG Hoi Ni BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    CHEUNG Lap Chi Geoffrey BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    TSANG Lai Ying BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
  • DHL Global Forwarding (Hong Kong) Limited Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    ZHANG Yating BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
  • Doctor of Business Administration Alumni Association Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    FU Po Ki BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
  • Doctor of Management Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LI Jihua DOCTOR OF MANAGEMENT
    YANG Ou DOCTOR OF MANAGEMENT
  • Dr. C.A. Ong Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LI Chun Kit BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
  • Dr. Tang Kui Ming Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    FUNG Sze Man BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    HO Ching Yi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    WONG Lai Sheung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    YUEN Hoi Yan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    HO Ming Ho BBA (HONS) MARKETING
  • Dr. Y.K. Ching Memorial Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LIU Zhuoling BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    PENG Qilin BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    REN Qi BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    TAN Kuangming BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    ZHANG Xuan BBA (HONS) GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT
    KWOK Lai Fan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    CHAN Ho Nam BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN BILINGUAL CORPORATE COMM
    WONG Kam Yu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN MARKETING
    HO Kam Fai BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN SOCIAL POLICY & ADMINISTRATION
    HUI Ka Hin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    LAU On Ni BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    LEUNG Shuk Wa BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    LO Man Ting BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    MA Ming Wah BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    NGAI Tat Ngan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    TSANG Venus BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    YIU Ting Yan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    TANG Chui Na BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING MINOR IN APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY
    WONG Kam Chung BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
    LEUNG Yin Tung BBA (HONS) MARKETING
  • Education Scholarships Fund - Murjani Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    NG Ho Kwong BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
  • Emily Cheng Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAU Cheong Man BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
  • Emperor Foundation Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    WONG Tsun Ming BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN MARKETING
  • Excellent MBA Award Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LEUNG Suk Kau MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
  • Faculty of Business Scholarship for Hall Residents

    Student NameProgramme
    CHOY Wing Yee BROAD DISCIPLINE OF BUSINESS
    CHUNG Tan Ni BROAD DISCIPLINE OF BUSINESS
  • Faculty of Business Scholarship for Non-local (Chinese Mainland) Students

    Student NameProgramme
    SHEN Ao BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • Fok Kwan Wing Memorial Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHE Chin Hin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    CHOW Wing Man BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
  • Goldpac Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Shenghua MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
    ZHOU Binhong MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
  • Graduate School of Business Scholarship for Doctor of Business Administration

    Student NameProgramme
    CHIANG Hsin DOCTOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
    KONG Kwok Wai DOCTOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
    SO Pui Sai Patricia DOCTOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
    TAO Shiu Chung Spencer DOCTOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
  • Graduate School of Business Scholarship for Master of Finance (Investment Management) (Full-time day-time)

    Student NameProgramme
    HU Bing MASTER OF FINANCE (INVEST MGT)
    JAY Andrew Steven MASTER OF FINANCE (INVEST MGT)
    SHEN Qin MASTER OF FINANCE (INVEST MGT)
    XIAO Chen MASTER OF FINANCE (INVEST MGT)
    YAN Ran MASTER OF FINANCE (INVEST MGT)
    ZHANG Ye MASTER OF FINANCE (INVEST MGT)
  • Graduate School of Business Scholarship for MSc in Accountancy (Mixed Mode)

    Student NameProgramme
    MING Yang MSc ACCOUNTANCY
    SONG Wei MSc ACCOUNTANCY
    TSANG Ka Wun MSc ACCOUNTANCY
  • Graduate School of Business Scholarship for MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics (Mixed Mode)

    Student NameProgramme
    GAO Peng MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    LUO Mengni MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
  • Heng Kei Air-Conditioning & Electrical Engineering Ltd. Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    FENG Shizhou MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
  • HKCC Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    HONG Ching Hei BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    IP Wing Man BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    NG Hoi Kwan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    NG Hoi Yan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    WONG Cheuk Chun BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    CHEUNG Chun Mei BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    MAK Hin Yan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    MOK Wing Yin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    WONG Ka Wai BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    LEUNG Wai Han BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    NGAN Yik Lai BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
  • HKSAR Government Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAM Yau Hing BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    GAN Lin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    HU Peicong BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    JI Yuan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    LIN Huachi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    NG Kwok Leung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    NING Ailun BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    XING Xing BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    YAN Xue BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    ZHENG Beili BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    WONG Chun Tat BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    CHENG Shin Man BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    SO Chiu Man BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    WANG Chen BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG MINOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    TUNG Siu Lo BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    NOSEDA Barbara Silvana Giovanna BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    CHING Wing Tung Tiffany BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN KOREAN
    CHIU Ka Chun BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    LI Kin Man BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    POON Tsz Kiu HD INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    YIP Ka Ho HD INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • HKSAR Government Scholarship Fund - Reaching Out Award

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Yee Ting BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    CHOY Hei Yin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    KWOK Sin Wing BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    LAU Cheong Man BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    LI Yung Tan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    SO Chun Ming BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    WONG Sai Man BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    YIU Hoi Kong BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    HO Kwok Yip BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    LEUNG Wai Han BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    LAM Chui Kuen BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG MINOR IN TRANSLATION
    LEE Xin Yan Angela BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    WU Jiatong BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    LIAO Tsz Kwan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN ENGLISH LANGUAGE STUDIES FOR THE PROFESSIONS
    YEUNG Tat Man BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
  • HKSAR Government Scholarship Fund - Talent Development Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    TONG Chi Long BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    WONG Ho Kan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    WU Sao Beng BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    LI Chun On BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    CHEUNG Ho King HD INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • HKSI Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    YU Pui Shan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    HU Xiuxian BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    SHEN Ao BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    SUI Xin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    SUN Meng BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    XING Xing BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    XUE Tianyi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    ZHANG Xinyang BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    ZHENG Beili BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • Ho & Ho Foundation Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LI Zhuoyue BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    KE Zicong BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    WANG Xiaohui BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
  • Hong Kong Institute of Certified Public Accountants (HKICPA) Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAU Ho Kwong Heymens BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    YEUNG Ching Man BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    CHIN Ka Chun Adam MSc ACCOUNTANCY
  • Hong Kong Institute of Human Resource Management Student Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LIAO Tsz Kwan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN ENGLISH LANGUAGE STUDIES FOR THE PROFESSIONS
  • Hong Kong Logistics Association Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    TSANG Kin Cheong BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT MINOR IN MANAGEMENT
  • Hong Kong Logistics Management Staff Association Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    FUNG King Yiu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    SIU King Lam BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
  • Hong Kong Mediation and Arbitration Centre Professional Award Scheme

    Student NameProgramme
    LAU Suet Ying Alice BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
  • Hong Kong Watch Manufacturers Association Service Learning Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    TSUI Yee Man BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
  • Hong Kong Young Industrialists Council Service Learning Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHENG Chun Hong BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
  • HSBC Hong Kong Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAU Suet Ying Alice BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    CHING Wing Tung Tiffany BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN KOREAN
  • Ince Prize for Maritime Law

    Student NameProgramme
    KAM Wing Man MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
  • Institute of Seatransport Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    WANG Chen BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG MINOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
  • International Student Ambassador Scheme Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Szu Han BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    XU Qing BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    YUAN Feilong BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    DAI Ziniu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    LI Xinran BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    NAN Mingxue BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    NING Ailun BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    YANG Yixin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    LAU Cheong Man BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    WANG Lixian BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    LEE Tuan Khee BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
    WANG Chen BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG MINOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    SHEK Nga Yau BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    HUNG Man Lung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN BILINGUAL CORPORATE COMM
    ZHONG Lishuang BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    LIANG Zhizhen BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING MINOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    ZHU Boyang BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING MINOR IN FINANCE
  • Kai Chong Tong Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAU Ngai Fai BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
  • Kalitta Air Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    WONG Yu Fung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
  • Kelvin Lo/Anna Chan Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    TANG Wing Chi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • Korn/Ferry Service Learning Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    HUANG Yuchen BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
  • Lam Hoi Ham Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    MAN Pui Ying BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
  • Larry Jewelry Service Learning Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LUU Thien Minh BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • Li & Fung Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LEE Wai Yan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    CHAN Chun Yau BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    CHUNG Chun Yat BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
  • LMS Scholarship for Non-local (Chinese mainland) Students

    Student NameProgramme
    SHEN Ziyue BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
  • LUA Foundation Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    WONG Cheung Kwan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • MM Outstanding Fresher Award

    Student NameProgramme
    CHENG Chun Hong BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    HO Yiu Po BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
  • MM Scholarship for Non-local (Chinese mainland) Students

    Student NameProgramme
    MA Zhao BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING MINOR IN COMPUTING
  • MM Scholarship for Non-local (International) Students

    Student NameProgramme
    ENRIQUEZ OSORIO Victor Hugo BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
  • Pacific Basin Shipping Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAU Wan Ying BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    LEE Wing Chuen BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    YUNG Lam Ying BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG MINOR IN GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MGT
  • President Emeritus Professor Poon Chung-kwong Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    XU Jin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • Professor Joseph K. Cheung Memorial Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CUI Sujue MSc ACCOUNTANCY
    JIANG Yijun MSc ACCOUNTANCY
    LI Wenting MSc ACCOUNTANCY
  • Scholarship in Economics

    Student NameProgramme
    JI Yuan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    NG Kwok Leung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    NING Ailun BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    SUI Xin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    YAN Xue BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • School of Accounting and Finance Outstanding Academic Achievement Award

    Student NameProgramme
    LAM Pui Pui BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    LUK Hau To BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    YIP Lai Ying BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    ZHANG Shuying BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    HUANG Wenjun BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    ZHOU Chen BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    HUANG Yuting BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    SUI Lu BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    CHAN Chui Yan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    LU Wentian BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    WANG Shuxin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    XU Qing BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    YAU Shuk Yin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    YU Pui Shan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    CHEN Min BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
    HU Xiuxian BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    LIU Ruosi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    NING Ailun BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    WANG Yongjia BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    XU Jin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    YE Xiaoxiong BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    ZHENG Beili BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    CHAN Wing Sze Vincy BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    JIANG Xiangyu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    LAN Lan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    SHU Tianyang BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    TSE Cho Yiu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    XIONG Xiaoling BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    MA Chi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
    LAU Chong Yiu MASTER OF CORPORATE FINANCE
    YEUNG Chi Keung Nicky MASTER OF CORPORATE FINANCE
    FOK Chung Fai MASTER OF CORPORATE GOVERNANCE
    LAM Yin Sheung Maria MASTER OF CORPORATE GOVERNANCE
    WANG Chun MASTER OF FINANCE (INVEST MGT)
    LEE Sze Tsing Simon MASTER OF PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING
    TAM Kwok Fai MASTER OF PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING
    TSANG Ka Ling Helen MASTER OF PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING
    CHENG Chen MSc ACCOUNTANCY
    XU Xin MSc ACCOUNTANCY
    TOEPKER Christian Paul MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
    WONG Ming Chi MSc CHINA BUSINESS STUDIES
  • School of Accounting and Finance Scholarship for Hall Residents

    Student NameProgramme
    GAO Haoyun BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    HE Zhen BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    WANG Ke BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    YUAN Ye BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    ZHANG Shuangyi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    DU Yifan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    LIU Yanhong BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    ZHENG Beili BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    LUO Mengjie BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    YANG Chaoran BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
  • Self-financing Post-secondary Scholarship Scheme - Outstanding Performance Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    SIU Yik Chi BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    TSE Yuet Fan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
  • Self-financing Post-secondary Scholarship Scheme - Reaching Out Award

    Student NameProgramme
    YEE Ka Ling BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
  • Self-financing Post-secondary Scholarship Scheme - Talent Development Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHENG Hiu Tung BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    IP Wing Man BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    LAU Sin Yee Shirley BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    LEUNG Chung Ming BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    LO Pui Nam BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    TSANG Hoi Ki BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    AU Chun Kit Martin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
  • Shanghai Commercial Bank Sports Scholarship for Prominent Student-Athletes

    Student NameProgramme
    SIN Ka Chun BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    LEUNG Chi Sai BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN BILINGUAL CORPORATE COMM
    LAM Yee Ting BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
  • Shun Hing Mong Man Wai Management Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAW Ho Yin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
  • Soo Chew Bong Sports Scholarship for Prominent Student-Athlete

    Student NameProgramme
    LAI Chun Ho BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
  • Squina Sports Scholarship for Outstanding Student-Athletes

    Student NameProgramme
    KAN Wing Sum BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    WAN Yee Ting BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    YAN Hon Pan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    LEE Ka Ho BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    SO Ka Chun BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    HO Wai Kit BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    LI Ting Yin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG MINOR IN MARKETING
    CHAN Kin Lok BBA (HONS) MARKETING
    CHEUNG Ho King HD INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • Sun Hing Holdings Ltd. Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    SO Chiu Man BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    CHAN Lok Hei Balder HD INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • Swire Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LI Wing Nam BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
  • SY Service Learning Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    DU Jingxiao BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • T.K. Tsui & Associates Limited Service Learning Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LUO Mengjie BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
  • The Bank of East Asia Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHU Yan Yee BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    NG Kwok Leung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • The Chinese Manufacturers' Association of Hong Kong Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    WONG Sai Man BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
  • The Chinese Manufacturers' Association of Hong Kong Service Learning Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    ZHANG Yating BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
  • The Hong Kong Jockey Club Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    SUN Meng BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    YE Xiaoxiong BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • The Hong Kong Maritime and Logistics Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CAO Wenkai MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    CHAN Wai Fung MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    DAI Defen MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    DECHANT Irina MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    DICKINSON Brendan Thomas MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    HO Ho Yin MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    HO Tsz Wai MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    HUANG Yixin MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    KUO Tien Hsiu MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    LI Ang MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    LI Ming Kit MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    LI Qin MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    MA Tsz Ching Pat MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    MA Xuanhui MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    MA Yongran MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    ROENNING Kristian MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    SHEN Jiwei MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    TUNG Lai Hing MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    WANG Bingqian MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    WANG Fang MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    WONG Ho Tai MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    WONG Siu Wah Eva MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    WONG Wing Sing MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    YANG Mu MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    YU Wenbin MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    YU Xiaoxi MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    ZHANG Chengcheng MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    ZHAO Peng MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
    ZONG Yongdan MSc INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
  • The Hong Kong Polytechnic University (Eastern Canada) Association Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    YE Xiaoxiong BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Entry Scholarship (Academic)

    Student NameProgramme
    GONG Tingting BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    HE Can BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    MA Qianhui BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    QI Yanling BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    BAI Lu BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    GAO Jiamin BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    JIANG Yang BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    LIAO Xuan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    LIU Siliang BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    MEI Han BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    SONG Yizhuo BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    TAN Xinyi BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    WANG Kailin BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    WANG Ke BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    WANG Liuyao BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    WU Qingran BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    XUE Yang BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    YANG Lu BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    YE Yuhan BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    ZHANG Ce BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    ZHANG Ziyao BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    ZHAO Boning BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    ZHOU Cheng BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    ZHU Yuanchen BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE
    PENG Qilin BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    SANCHEZ ORTIZ Paola Itzel BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    WANG Yusi BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    CHOI Tsz Yin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    MA Yehan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    WANG Qian BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    CHANTARALAWAN Ratchapon BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    CHEN Mengru BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    CHEN Ruoyi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    CHEN Xi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    FAN Jingyi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    GAN Quan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    GONG Xiaowei BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    GU Ruohuai BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    MA Xiaoli BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    MENON Roshan Rajendra BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    SHEN Mili BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    SUN Yu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    WANG Chenyu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    WANG Jialu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    WU Xiaofan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    WU Xuande BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    YANG Shanshan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    CHEN Jun BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    YANG Dongyi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    LOONG Poh Ling BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    WONG Sai Man BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    TECHARTIPAKORN Nuttacha BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    TSAI Pei-Chin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    HE Peiying BBA (HONS) MANAGEMENT
    BOONPERM Pimsupang BBA (HONS) MARKETING
  • The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Entry Scholarship (Non-Academic)

    Student NameProgramme
    FONG Pak Lun BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    TONG Chi Long BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    CHAN Ka Ho BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    LAU Hoi To BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    IP Chung Long BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    SO Ka Chun BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    LAU Cheuk Hang BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG MINOR IN GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MGT
    LAI Chun Ho BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    PO Yue Kai BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    CHAN Kin Lok BBA (HONS) MARKETING
    CHEUNG Ho King HD INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    CHOI Pui Yan Coco HD INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    KOON Lap Kei HD INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Local Students Scholarship (Non-Academic)

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Kai Chi Nelson BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    CHEUNG Ho Yi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES MINOR IN MARKETING
    HO Wai Kit BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    CHAN Kwong Kit BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    HO Tai Yin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    WONG Shuk Yee BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
  • The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Non-local Students Scholarship (Academic)

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Szu Han BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    LIN Jiayue BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    MIAO Yingchuan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    PENG Cheng BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    XIAO Haowen BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    XU Qing BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    YANG Lili BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    ZHANG Jiayang BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    ZHANG Linjie BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    ZHU Shiying BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    BAI Weizhou BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    BAI Xiaoting BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    CHEN Rui BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    DAI Ziniu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    DAN Ya BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    FAN Hongtao BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    GOU Sifan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    GUO Ying BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    GUO Yiwen BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    HU Xiuxian BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    HUO Yue BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    JIANG Weizhen BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    LI Xinran BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    LI Yifan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    LIU Yuning BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    TEO Kar Shin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    WANG Yongjia BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    XU Jin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    XUAN Xuan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    YANG Yixin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    YIN Bingying BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    ZHAN Juli BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    ZHANG Kexin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    ZHU Xiaoyu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    MIN Rui BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
    XU Wangyang BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
    LIU Yu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    SHU Tianyang BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    WU Huanxin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    LEE Tuan Khee BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
    CHUNG Da Young BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT
    CHONG Yan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    WANG Yu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING MINOR IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS
  • The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAN Lan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
  • The Hong Kong Shipowners Association Limited Student Exchange Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Kam Wai BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    KIM Moonchang BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    LAU Lai Yin Vanessa BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    LEUNG Wing Chi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT MINOR IN INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS
    HAN Juhyun BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    HO Ka Yee BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    LAM Ping Katty BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    LAU Wai Keung BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    LI Shuangli BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    MIAO Qi BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    WONG Yuk Sing BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    ZHANG Xinyu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    WONG Ching Chun BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG MINOR IN GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MGT
  • The Institute of Chartered Shipbrokers, Hong Kong Branch Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    FUNG King Yiu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
  • The Outstanding Student, Faculty of Business, 2012

    Student NameProgramme
    NING Ailun BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • The Professional Validation Centre of the Hong Kong Business Sector Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    NOSEDA Barbara Silvana Giovanna BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN INTER SHIP'G & TRANS LOGISTICS
  • The Professional Validation Council of Hong Kong Industries Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LEE Sai Man BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
  • The Taxation Institute of Hong Kong - CTA Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    SUN Meng BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
  • Tricor Services Limited Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    KO Wai Yiu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
  • TurboJET Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    SIU King Lam BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    CHAN Yin Ting HD INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • University Scholarship for Hall Residents

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Jason Cheuk Long BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    KEI Him Shun BBA (HONS) ACCOUNTANCY
    CHACK Ngai Chun BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    CHENG Chun Ming BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    LEUNG Hung Ming BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    LO Tsun Wai BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    MAK Wing Yin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    TONG Chi Long BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    YIM Ka Tai BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN FINANCE
    MAN Hei Yu BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY MINOR IN JAPANESE FOR BUSS COMMUNICATION
    CHAN Wai Lok BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    WU Sao Beng BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN FINANCIAL SERVICES
    LAU Cheong Man BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    LAW Yee Ling BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    LI Yung Tan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN GLOBAL SUP CHAIN MGT
    LAU Wan Ying BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    YUNG Lam Ying BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG MINOR IN GLOBAL SUPPLY CHAIN MGT
    WONG Tsun Ming BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN MARKETING
    CHAN Lok Yee BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    CHEUNG Hoi Ni BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    LAI Chun Ho BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    TSUI Yuk Shan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    CHOY Wing Yee BROAD DISCIPLINE OF BUSINESS
    KWOK Ka Man BROAD DISCIPLINE OF BUSINESS
    NG Ka Man Carmen BROAD DISCIPLINE OF BUSINESS
  • Yangtzekiang Garment Limited Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    TUNG Wai Kit MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
  • Yau Bong Enterprises (Holding) Ltd. Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Yin Ting HD INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
  • Yu Pang Lin Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHIEN Wai Yik Philip BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    YU An-li BBA (HONS) FINANCIAL SERVICES
    CHIU Yun-chi BBA (HONS) INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING AND TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
    LEUNG Hoi Kit BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    SHIH Ting-huan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    YU Pui Shan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTANCY
    WONG Cheung Kwan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE
    LI Chun On BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN INT SHIP'G & TRANS LOG
    CHING Wing Tung Tiffany BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MANAGEMENT MINOR IN KOREAN
    CHAPION Jacob Wessmann BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    LAI Chun Ho BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    TSUI Yuk Shan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    WONG Kin Yan BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN MARKETING
    CHENG Chia Yi BBA (HONS) MARKETING
  • Zonta Club of Kowloon - Woman in Business Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    XU Jin BBA (HONS) MAJOR IN ACCOUNTING & FINANCE

Top

2011 - 12

  • 1975 CIS Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LI Bingqing BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    WANG Shuxin BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
  • ACCA Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Wai Lok BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    CHIU Ho Kei BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    CHU Yan Yee BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    CHUNG Wai Kwan BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    DAN Ya BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    HO Chi Hang PgD in Professional Accounting
    JI Yuan BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    KOTREKHOVA Elena Master of Professional Accounting
    SUI Lu BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    SUN Jianwen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    YIU Tsang Ping Darry Master of Corporate Governance
  • Accountancy and Finance Graduate Association Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHUNG Ming Shan BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
  • Altruist Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Sin Yung BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    NG Kwok Leung BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
  • AMG Financial Group Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LUK Hau To BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • Artapower International Group Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEUNG Ting BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • Asian Capital Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHUNG Wai Kwan BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    WANG Shiyi Master of Finance (Investment Management)
  • Asian Capital Student Exchange Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    TSE Choi Wing BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
  • Baker Tilly Hong Kong Excellence in Accounting Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    SUN Meng BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
  • BETC Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    XUE Mei Master of Business Administration
  • BNP Paribas Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    NG Kwok Leung BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
  • BOCHK Charitable Foundation Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    HUANG Xilin BBA (Hons) in Marketing
    LUI Kam Piu BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    NING Ailun BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    TANG Kit Ling BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
  • C.B. Wong & Co. Scholarship for Outstanding Student Society Service

    Student NameProgramme
    LAM Chun Ming BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
  • Centre Testing International Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Rui Master of Business Administration
    ZHANG Yuanping Master of Business Administration
  • Chartered Institute of Management Accountants Prize

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Lap Chun Jason BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LUK Hau To BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    NING Ailun BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
  • Chengde Hall Warden Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Wing Han Hannah BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • Chiang Chen Overseas Exchange Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHENG Ki Fung BSc (Hons) in Logistics Engineering and Management
  • China Construction Bank Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    DAN Ya BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    LAW Ho Yin BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    NOSEDA Barbara Silvana Giovanna BBA (Hons) Major in Management
    XU Qing BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    YIN Hanzhang BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
  • Commercial Radio 50th Anniversary Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    WANG Yu BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    FU Po Ki BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    LI Xinran BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    TAM Pui Shan BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    WOO Chung Yan BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
  • Convoy Financial Services Ltd. Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Wai Lok BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
  • CPA Australia Excellence Award

    Student NameProgramme
    LAU Chor Kiu BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    LIU Yu BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    FU Ming Kit Master of Business Administration
    LIU Ruosi BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
  • Department of English Scholarship for Hall Residents

    Student NameProgramme
    LUO Mengjie BA (Hons) English Studies for The Prof
  • Department of Logistics and Maritime Studies Scholarship for Hall Residents

    Student NameProgramme
    LI Shuangli BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    ZHANG Yating BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
  • Department of Logistics and Maritime Studies Scholarship for Non-local (Chinese mainland) Students

    Student NameProgramme
    ZHANG Hao BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
    SHEN Ziyue BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • Department of Management and Marketing Scholarship for Hall Residents

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Ka Ki BBA (Hons) Major in Management
    LEE Chi Chung BBA (Hons) in Marketing
    PANG Ching Yu BBA (Hons) Major in Management
  • Department of Management and Marketing Scholarship for Non-local (Chinese mainland) Students

    Student NameProgramme
    LIU Lian BBA (Hons) Major in Management
    MA Zhao BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
  • Department of Management and Marketing Scholarship for Non-local (International) Students

    Student NameProgramme
    ENRIQUEZ OSORIO Victor Hugo BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
  • DHL Global Forwarding (Hong Kong) Limited Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    SO Chiu Man BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • District 17 Award of Jane M. Klausman Women in Business Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    SUN Meng BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
  • DKSH Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Wan Ni Angel BBA (Hons) Major in Management
    YIP Hoi Man Victoria BBA (Hons) Major in Management
  • Doctor of Business Administration Alumni Association Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEUNG Ka Yan BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    LEUNG Tsz Kin BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
  • Dr. C.A. Ong Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHU Yeuk Nam BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • Dr. Samson Sun Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    IP Blanche Long Kei HD in International Transport Logistics
  • Dr. Y.K. Ching Memorial Scholarship for Service-Learning

    Student NameProgramme
    CHONG Wing Hong BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    HE Yujia BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    LAM Chun Wai BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    LI Xing BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    LI Zhuohan BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    NGAI Yu Ki BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    WANG Ziqi BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    WONG Chak Ming BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WU Xiaofan BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    YANG Yang BSc (Hons) in Logistics Engineering and Management
  • Education Scholarships Fund - Murjani Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    NG Ho Kwong BBA (Hons) Major in Management
  • Emily Cheng Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    ZHANG Yijing BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • Emperor Foundation Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAU Siu Chun BBA (Hons) Major in Management
  • Excellent MBA Award Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEUNG Fu Chi Patrick Master of Business Administration
  • Faculty of Business Scholarship for Non-local (Chinese Mainland) Students

    Student NameProgramme
    LIU Xiwei BBA (Hons) Major in Management
    YANG Dingtong BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
    LIU Jiayi BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    TIAN Tian BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    XU Feihao BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    SUI Lu BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    WANG Xin BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    SHEN Ao BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    SUN Jianwen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    GAO Tianshu BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
  • Fok Kwan Wing Memorial Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHIU Ho Kei BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    HUEN Wing Han BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
  • Gao Yan Ming Scholarship (Excellence)

    Student NameProgramme
    CHENG Yuan BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
    CHOY Hei Yin HD in International Transport Logistics
    TANG Yan Ting BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
    WONG Sai Man HD in International Transport Logistics
  • Gao Yan Ming Scholarship (Merit)

    Student NameProgramme
    BU Tian BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    CHAN Hung Fong BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    CHOW Hon Po BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    CHUNG Wai Tung BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
    LI Xian BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    LUO Yafei BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    TING Ho Gabriel BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    TO Chun Yin HD in International Transport Logistics
    WONG Chui Yin HD in International Transport Logistics
    YUEN Tsui Ying Cherry HD in International Transport Logistics
  • Gao Yan Ming Scholarship (Outstanding)

    Student NameProgramme
    YU Zicheng BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • Goldpac Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    HAN Yue Master of Business Administration
    QIN Qingling Master of Business Administration
  • Graduate School of Business Scholarship for Doctor of Business Administration

    Student NameProgramme
    CHIANG Hsin Doctor of Business Administration
    TAO Shiu Chung Spencer Doctor of Business Administration
    YOO Sung Won Doctor of Business Administration
  • Graduate School of Business Scholarship for Master of Finance (Investment Management) (Full-time day-time)

    Student NameProgramme
    LI Dandi Master of Finance (Investment Management)
    ZHU Xiaodi Master of Finance (Investment Management)
    KU Hon Cheung Master of Finance (Investment Management)
    LI Zhifeng Master of Finance (Investment Management)
    LI Yixia Master of Finance (Investment Management)
    XIA Pei Master of Finance (Investment Management)
  • Graduate School of Business Scholarship for MSc in Accountancy (Mixed Mode)

    Student NameProgramme
    SUN Wei MSc in Accountancy
    QIANG Weiyu MSc in Accountancy
    TIAN Miao MSc in Accountancy
  • Graduate School of Business Scholarship for MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics (Mixed Mode)

    Student NameProgramme
    ZHANG Jingsi MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    ZHANG Weibin MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • Haitong International New Generation Leaders Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    TSE Cho Yiu BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    TAM Man Kin Master of Business Administration
  • HDAC 3B 1981 Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    YIM Ka Tai BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
  • Heng Kei Air-Conditioning & Electrical Engineering Ltd. Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    ZHANG Jizhu Master of Business Administration
  • HKCC Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    FUNG Sze Mei BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    IP Tai Hang BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    KWOK Chi Ho BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    KWOK Wai Han BSc (Hons) in Logistics Engineering and Management
    LAW Hoi Ki BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    LI Ho Yiu BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    LO Chun Wai BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
    WONG Wai Shan BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
    YIP Lai Ying BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • HKICS - Prof. Joseph Cheung Memorial Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    FOK Chung Fai Master of Corporate Governance
  • HKSAR Government Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHIEN Wai Yik Philip BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    LIU Ruosi BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    ZHANG Xingjian BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    CHEUNG Lik Wan BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
    HU Peicong BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    LEE Man Yu BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    LI Kin Man BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    LIN Huachi BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    NG Kwok Leung BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    NING Ailun BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    TUNG Tsz Wing BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
    WONG Hei Yi BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    ZHUO Yishu BBA (Hons) Major in Management
    SZE Ka Yan HD in International Transport Logistics
  • Hong Kong Institute of Certified Public Accountants (HKICPA) Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    TAM Kwok Fai Master of Professional Accounting
    TAM Shuk Yi BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    YAU Shuk Yin BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
  • Hong Kong Institute of Human Resource Management Student Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LIU Lian BBA (Hons) Major in Management
  • Hong Kong Logistics Association Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    DAI Jin BSc (Hons) in Logistics Engineering and Management
  • Hong Kong Logistics Management Staff Association Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    POON Pui Yu BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    ZHANG Xinyu BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • Hong Kong Plastic Material Suppliers Association Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEUNG Lok Ting BSc (Hons) in Logistics Engineering and Management
  • Hong Kong Securities and Investment Institute Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Min BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    HUANG Yuting BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    NG Kwok Leung BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    SUN Jianwen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    SUN Meng BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    XU Qing BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    XU Wangyang BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    XUAN Xuan BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    ZHENG Beili BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
  • HSBC Hong Kong Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Kam Wai BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
    NG Ka Ho BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • HSBC Scholarship for Mainland Students

    Student NameProgramme
    SUN Meng BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
  • Ince Prize for Maritime Law

    Student NameProgramme
    LIN Hoi Fung MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • Institute of Seatransport Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    WUN Sit Yee HD in International Transport Logistics
  • ISE Entry Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Kwan Ho BSc (Hons) in Logistics Engineering and Management
    WONG Wan Sze BSc (Hons) in Logistics Engineering and Management
  • ISE Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    NG Chun Ping BSc (Hons) in Logistics Engineering and Management
    WONG Sharon Kwun Yee BSc (Hons) in Logistics Engineering and Management
  • ISE Scholarship for Non-local (Chinese mainland) Students

    Student NameProgramme
    HAO Mengyuan BSc (Hons) in Logistics Engineering and Management
    JIANG Wanying BSc (Hons) in Logistics Engineering and Management
    CHANG Siyu BSc (Hons) in Logistics Engineering and Management
    HUANG Yufan BSc (Hons) in Logistics Engineering and Management
    YANG Jianuo BSc (Hons) in Logistics Engineering and Management
  • Kai Chong Tong Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Wing Sze Vincy BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
  • Kalitta Air Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LO Ching-hei Edmund BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    SUEN Wing Shun BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • Karrie International Holdings Limited Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Sau Man BSc (Hons) in Logistics Engineering and Management
  • KCG & Co. Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAN Lan BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
  • Kelvin Lo/Anna Chan Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAU Ngai Fai BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
  • Lam Hoi Ham Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LIU Chun Long BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
  • Leo Paper Group Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    KWAN Lok Hin BSc (Hons) in Logistics Engineering and Management
  • Li & Fung Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Wing Pui BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    NG Hoi Ki BBA (Hons) Major in Management
    NG Kwok Leung BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
  • LUA Foundation Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAU Ngai Fai BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
  • MM Outstanding Fresher Award

    Student NameProgramme
    WU Man Yan BBA (Hons) Major in Management
  • Pacific Basin Shipping Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAU Wan Ying BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    YUNG Lam Ying BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • Personnel Management Club Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Wan Ni Angel BBA (Hons) Major in Management
  • President Emeritus Professor Poon Chung-kwong Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    SUN Meng BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
  • Professor Joseph K. Cheung Memorial Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    WANG Yang MSc in Accountancy
    ZHAO Yijing MSc in Accountancy
    JIANG Yijun MSc in Accountancy
    LI Wenting MSc in Accountancy
  • Scholarship in Economics

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Yi BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    FU Po Ki BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    JI Yuan BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    LI Bingqing BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    LI Chenlu BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LU Ziyi BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    NG Kwok Leung BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    SHI Yahua BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    SUN Jianwen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    TANG Chui Na BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    TSANG Wai Yi BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    WANG Ye BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    XU Jinghan BSc (Hons) in Logistics Engineering and Management
    YAN Xue BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    ZHANG Xingjian BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    ZHENG Beili BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
  • School of Accounting and Finance Outstanding Academic Achievement Award

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEANG Yee Wah Eva Master of Corporate Finance
    CHEN Sijia BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    CHEUNG Chi Lok BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    CHEUNG Sau Fun Master of Finance (Wealth Management)
    HU Wenting MSc in Accountancy
    JIANG Xiangyu BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    LAI Sai Wo Ricky Master of Corporate Governance
    LAM Tin Yan Master of Professional Accounting
    LAU Man Yi Master of Professional Accounting
    LIU Jingrui BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    QIANG Jing BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    SO Shuk Yan MSc in China Business Studies
    SUI Lu BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    SUM Fong Ting Flora Master of Professional Accounting
    SUN Meng BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    TAM Man Ching Master of Professional Accounting
    WANG Ye BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    WONG Etchia Master of Corporate Governance
    WONG Wei Sze Grace MSc in China Business Studies
    WU Kim Man Clement Master of Business Administration (Financial Services)
    XU Qing BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    YIP Lai Ying BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    ZHAN Lifang MSc in Accountancy
    ZHANG Wenyi BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZHU Honghai Master of Finance (Investment Management)
    CHENG Man Man BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    DU Yi BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    HUANG Yuting BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    LI Bingqing BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    LIU Mengdi BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    LU Ting BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    MA Ruichao BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    NING Ailun BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    WANG Shuxin BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    ZHAO Can BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    CHAN Wing Sze Vincy BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    GUO Di BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    HO Yuen Yu BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    LEUNG Hiu Tung BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    LI Mingyu BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    LU Wentian BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    SHI Yahua BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    WEN Wen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZHANG Yaogang BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    ZHENG Beili BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
  • School of Accounting and Finance Scholarship for Hall Residents

    Student NameProgramme
    BAO Wei BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    CHEUNG Chun Mei BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    CHOW Ho Sing BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    HU Peicong BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    LEUNG Pui Yan BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    LIU Leishi BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    LIU Ruosi BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    XUE Tianyi BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    ZHANG Xinyang BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    ZHENG Jie BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
  • School of Accounting and Finance Scholarship for Non-local (Chinese mainland) Students

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Jianwen BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    YUAN Feilong BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    YAN Lufei BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    YUAN Jiayue BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
  • School of Accounting and Finance Scholarship for Non-local (International) Students

    Student NameProgramme
    VO THI Mai Khanh BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    LUU Thien Minh BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
  • Self-financing Post-secondary Scholarship Scheme - Outstanding Performance Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    YIP Lai Ying BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • Shun Hing Mong Man Wai Management Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    YIP Hoi Man Victoria BBA (Hons) Major in Management
  • Skandia Global Funds Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    WONG Heung Sang Master of Business Administration
  • Soo Chew Bong M.H. Sports Scholarship for Best Athletes of the Year

    Student NameProgramme
    TSUI Yuk Shan BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
  • Sun Hing Holdings Ltd. Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN King Po HD in International Transport Logistics
    WU Fung BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
  • Swire Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LI Wing Nam BBA (Hons) Major in Management
  • Taipei Economic and Cultural Office Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LEUNG Yuen Ying Christine Master of Finance (Investment Management)
  • The Albert Young Foundation Limited's Scholarship Fund

    Student NameProgramme
    LEE On Ki BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
  • The Bank of East Asia Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEUNG Hei Man BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    LEUNG Tsz Man BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
  • The Chinese General Chamber of Commerce Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Chui Yan BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
  • The Hong Kong Institute of Chartered Secretaries Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LEE Sai Man BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
  • The Hong Kong Institute of Chartered Secretaries Subject Prize

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEUNG Hei Man BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    FOK Chung Fai Master of Corporate Governance
  • The Hong Kong Jockey Club Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    HUANG Xilin BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    YE Xiaoxiong BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    SUN Meng BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
  • The Hong Kong Maritime and Logistics Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    MA Tsz Ching Pat MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    CHAN Wai Fung MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    WONG Wing Sing MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    LI Ming Kit MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    TUNG Lai Hing MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    HO Tsz Wai MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    MA Xuanhui MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    YU Wenbin MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    YU Xiaoxi MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    ZHAO Peng MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    HUANG Yixin MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    KUO Tien Hsiu MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    RONNING Kristian MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    WONG Ho Tai MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    WANG Fang MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • The Hong Kong Maritime Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    HUANG Linyuan MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    LI He MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    SHEN Xuli MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    HOU Jiaming MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    ZHU Yanyun MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    WANG Yu MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    ZHANG Chenxi MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    TIAN Yanyu MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    LIN Lin MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    CHEN Yuelong MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    XIE Yihan MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    WU Wei MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    ZHANG Mingzhao MSc in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Entry Scholarship (Academic)

    Student NameProgramme
    TECHARTIPAKORN Nuttacha BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    TSARUKYAN Nerses BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    LOONG Poh Ling BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
    CHANTARALAWAN Ratchapon BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    LEE Leon BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    TSAI Pei-Chin BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    YIU Ching Fung BBA (Hons) Major in Management
    LAM Ngai Yan BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    WONG Ka Yi BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
    SO Kwong Yiu BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    CHAN Kai Chun BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    WONG Cheung Kwan BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    CHENG Hoi Wan Rosalia BSc (Hons) in Logistics Engineering and Management
    CHAN Tsz Yeung BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    LAM Hiu Ki BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    TSE Hoi Ki Doris BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    WU Tung Tong BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    CHEN Jun BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    WANG Jialu BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    CHEN Mengru BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    SHEN Mili BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    GAN Quan BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    WU Xiaofan BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    WANG Qian BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    GONG Xiaowei BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    GU Ruohuai BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    WANG Chenyu BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    CHEN Xi BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    WU Xuande BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    YANG Shanshan BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    SUN Yu BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    MA Xiaoli BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    FAN Jingyi BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    YANG Dongyi BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    MA Yehan BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    CHEN Ruoyi BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
  • The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Entry Scholarship (Non-Academic)

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEUNG Ho King HD in International Transport Logistics
    KOON Lap Kei HD in International Transport Logistics
    CHAN Ka Ho BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    CHENG Hong Yau BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    FUNG Ngo Long BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    YAN Ronald Chi Kan BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    LAU Cheuk Hang BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    LAU Chi Yin BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    SO Ka Chun BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
  • The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Local Students Scholarship (Academic)

    Student NameProgramme
    LEUNG Pui Yan BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    CHAN Ka Ki BBA (Hons) Major in Management
    LAU Mei Ki BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
  • The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Local Students Scholarship (Non-Academic)

    Student NameProgramme
    KO Sin Ting BBA (Hons) Major in Management
    CHAN Kai Chi Nelson BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    WONG Shuk Yee BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    MUI Yuen Ying BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    CHAN Kwong Kit BBA (Hons) Major in Management
    HO Tai Yin BBA (Hons) Major in Management
    CHEUNG Ho Yi BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    LUI Tsz Hin Daniel BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    HO Wai Kit BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Non-local Students Scholarship (Academic)

    Student NameProgramme
    PARK Yeonjin BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    TEO Kar Shin BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    CHONG Yan BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    CHUNG Da Young BBA (Hons) Major in Management
    CHEN Szu Han BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    XU Shuhun BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    NA Hao BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    WEN Wen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    HE Yuheng BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    WANG Shichun BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    CHEN Min BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    WU Jingfang BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LI Mingyu BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    CHEN Xi BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZHANG Shuying BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    WANG Yunan BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WANG Danni BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    SU Wei BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LI Hualiu BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    GAO Tingting BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    GU Yumeng BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    WEN Yunhao BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    YANG Wendi BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    ZHOU Chen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZENG Wenwen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    XIANG Jingyu BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    HUANG Wenjun BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    GU Xiaofang BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    PU Dan BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
    YAO Yao BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    XUE Ya BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    YANG Lili BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    WANG Yongjia BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    XU Qing BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    XU Wangyang BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    ZHANG Kexin BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    LI Yifan BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    XIAO Haowen BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    LIU Yuning BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    CHEN Rui BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    DAI Ziniu BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    GUO Yiwen BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    YANG Yixin BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    XUAN Xuan BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    JIANG Weizhen BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    MIN Rui BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    LI Xinran BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    GOU Sifan BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    BAI Xiaoting BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    HUO Yue BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    DAN Ya BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    ZHAN Juli BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    LIN Jiayue BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    LIU Ruisi BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
    XU Jin BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    LI Rui BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    TENG Shen BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    PENG Cheng BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    WANG Yu BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    FAN Hongtao BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    SHU Tianyang BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    ZHANG Linjie BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    CHEN Weihang BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    MIAO Yingchuan BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    ZHU Xiaoyu BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    LIU Yu BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    LIAO Shuli BBA (Hons) Major in Management
    ZHANG Jiayang BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    HU Xiuxian BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    ZHU Shiying BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    LI Xue BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    BAI Weizhou BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    GUO Ying BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    WU Huanxin BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    YIN Bingying BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
  • The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Non-local Students Scholarship (Non-Academic)

    Student NameProgramme
    LEW Wei Xuan BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
  • The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHIU Ho Kei BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    JI Yuan BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    NOSEDA Barbara Silvana Giovanna BBA (Hons) Major in Management
    SHI Yahua BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    XING Xing BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    XU Jinghan BSc (Hons) in Logistics Engineering and Management
    YAN Xue BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    YE Xiaoxiong BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    ZHAO Meng BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
    ZHENG Beili BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
  • The Hong Kong Shipowners Association Limited Student Exchange Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHANG Yidi BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
    FONG Ka Yan BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    HA Pui Ki BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
    JEONG Hana BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
    LAU Cheong Man BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
    LAU Yim Kwan BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
    LIANG Yan BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    LO Chun Wai BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
    PARK Kitae BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    TSANG Kin Cheong BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
    WANG Chen BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    WENG Shih-po BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
    YUNG Lam Ying BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • The Institute of Chartered Shipbrokers, Hong Kong Branch Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    SIU Ho Chun BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • The Outstanding Student, Faculty of Business, 2011

    Student NameProgramme
    WEN Wen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
  • The Professional Validation Centre of the Hong Kong Business Sector Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    WANG Xin BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
  • The Professional Validation Council of Hong Kong Industries Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    YU Pui Shan BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
  • The Taxation Institute of Hong Kong - CTA Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    HUANG Wenjun BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LAU Chor Kiu BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • Tricor Services Limited Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHU Yan Yee BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
  • TurboJET Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHOW Hon Po BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • Vitar Insulation Manufacturers Limited Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LI Shuangli BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • Wofoo Foundation Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    MA Hiu Chun BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
  • Yangtzekiang Garment Limited Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHUI Ka Yi Lily Master of Business Administration
  • Zonta Club of Kowloon - Woman in Business Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    SUN Meng BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance

Top

2010 - 11

  • 1975 CIS Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEUNG Hei Man BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    LEUNG Hiu Tung BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • ACCA Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHIEN Wai Yik Philip BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    CHONG Tak Piu BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    HE Yunjing BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LIU Da BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    YAN Ziyan BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    ZHANG Shuying BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    ZHAO Can BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    ZHOU Chen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
  • School of Accounting and Finance Scholarship for Non-local (Chinese mainland) Students

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Jianwen BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    YAN Lufei BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    YUAN Feilong BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    YUAN Jiayue BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
  • School of Accounting and Finance Scholarship for Non-local (International) Students

    Student NameProgramme
    KIM Woo Young BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    VO THI Mai Khanh BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
  • Accountancy and Finance Graduate Association Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    HUNG Mung Lo BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
  • AIA Foundation Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LI Lok Hing BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
  • Allan Stevens Memorial Prize

    Student NameProgramme
    FU Wing Lam BBA (Hons) Major in Management
  • Altruist Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Wing Pui BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    LI Lok Hing BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
  • AMG Financial Group Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    ZHAO Can BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • Artapower International Group Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    SHUM Kit Man BBA (Hons) Major in Management
  • Asian Capital Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    SHI Ximeng BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
  • Bank of East Asia Golden Jubilee Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEUNG Hei Man BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    CHIEN Wai Yik Philip BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
  • BDO Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHUNG Wai Kwan BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • BNP Paribas Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHOW Yuen Yu BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
  • BOCHK Charitable Foundation Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAU Po Chu BBA (Hons) in Marketing
    LEUNG Tsz Man BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LI Lok Hing BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    WONG Nga Man BBA (Hons) in Marketing
  • Bright Smart Securities International (H.K.) Limited Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    NG Kwok Leung BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
  • C.B. Wong & Co. Scholarship for Outstanding Student Society Service

    Student NameProgramme
    CHENG Kit Hang BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    CHOI Kin Wa BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • Chartered Institute of Management Accountants Prize

    Student NameProgramme
    LIU Hoi Lan BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    WANG Zhichen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZHAO Wei BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • China Development Bank Corporation Hong Kong Branch Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LIN Xiaohan BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    WEN Wen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
  • CMA & Donors Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    KO Chi Yung BBA (Hons) in Marketing
    WANG Yuan BBA (Hons) Major in Management
  • Commercial Radio 50th Anniversary Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Wing Sze BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    LAU Yim Kwan BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
    LEE Kin Yeung BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
    LEUNG Tsz Kin BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    LU Ziyi BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    SUN Yuou BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    TANG Kit Ling BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    ZENG Wenwen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
  • Convoy Financial Services Ltd. Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    SUI Lu BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
  • CPA Australia Excellence Award

    Student NameProgramme
    LEUNG Hiu Tung BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    MA Ruichao BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    SUN Meng BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
  • Department of Logistics and Maritime Studies Scholarship for Hall Residents

    Student NameProgramme
    POON Tsz Shan BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    YU Lu BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
  • Department of Management and Marketing Scholarship for Hall Residents

    Student NameProgramme
    CHOI Ching Lam BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    LAM Ka Yin BBA (Hons) in Marketing
    LEE Chi Chung BBA (Hons) in Marketing
    NG To Leung BBA (Hons) in Marketing
    YU Shing Yeung BBA (Hons) Major in Management
  • DHL Global Forwarding (Hong Kong) Limited Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAU Hoi Chu BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
  • Doctor of Business Administration Alumni Association Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    DU Yi BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    LI Chenlu BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
  • Dr. C.A. Ong Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAM Kit BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • Education Scholarships Fund - Murjani Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    NG Ho Kwong BBA (Hons) Major in Management
  • Emily Cheng Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    WU Juanyu BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • Emperor Foundation Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    POON Ka Wing BBA (Hons) Major in Management
  • Faculty of Business Scholarship for Non-local (Chinese mainland) Students

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Lu BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    GAO Bo BBA (Hons) Major in Management
    GAO Tianshu BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    GUO Yirong BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    LEI Zhen BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    LI Qiuchen BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    LIU Jiayi BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LIU Xiwei BBA (Hons) Major in Management
    LU Ting BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    SHEN Ao BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    SUI Lu BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    SUN Jianwen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    TIAN Tian BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WANG Xin BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    XU Feihao BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    YANG Dingtong BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
    ZHAO Minjiang BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
  • Fok Kwan Wing Memorial Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHUNG Wai Kwan BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    LEE King Wai David BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
  • Fordpointer Shipping Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAM Ka Man HD in International Transport Logistics
    LAU Yim Kwan BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
  • Gao Yan Ming Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEUNG Ching Yu BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    CHEUNG Lik Wan BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
    FU Chi Ho HD in International Transport Logistics
    LAU Lai Yin Vanessa HD in International Transport Logistics
    LEUNG Wai Lok BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
    POON Tsz Shan BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    SIU Jackson Wing Hei BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    SUEN Wing Shun HD in International Transport Logistics
    WONG Chun Kit BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
    WONG Wai Ho BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • Haitong International Securities Group New Generation Leaders Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LEUNG Yin Shan BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • Hang Seng Bank Scholarship for Mainland Undergraduate Student

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Yi BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
  • HKCC Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHENG Ka Yi BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    CHENG Man Man BBA (Hons) in Accountancy (mixed mode)
    CHEUNG Chi Sing BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
    CHOW Yuen Yu BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    HO Wai Yin BBA (Hons) in Accountancy (mixed mode)
    LAI Wai Fung BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    TAI Fei Lung BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
  • HKSAR Government Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CAO Yu BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    CHEN Sijia BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    CHIEN Wai Yik Philip BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    LIU Ruosi BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    MA Ruichao BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    NG Yan Yee BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    XIANG Shihui BBA (Hons) Major in Management
    YANG Xiuxiu BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    YANG Xiyi BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    ZHANG Xingjian BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    ZOU Fangjing BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
  • Hong Kong Securities and Investment Institute Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LEUNG Tsz Man BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LI Lok Hing BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    LIU Ruosi BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LUO Min BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WANG Ye BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    ZHANG Wenyi BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZHANG Xingjian BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    ZHANG Xinke BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZOU Fangjing BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
  • Hong Kong Institute of Certified Public Accountants (HKICPA) Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    TSE Choi Wing BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    YIP Tsz Kin BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • Hong Kong Logistics Management Staff Association Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAU Mei Ying BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    NG Yan Yee BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • Hong Kong Maritime Industry Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Yat Yui BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • HSBC Scholarship for Mainland Students

    Student NameProgramme
    SUN Meng BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    XIANG Shihui BBA (Hons) Major in Management
  • Institute of Seatransport Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    SO Chiu Man HD in International Transport Logistics
  • InterCham Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    MA Mo Ying BBA (Hons) in Marketing
  • Kalitta Air Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Wing Pui BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    SIU Oi Kwan BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • KCG & Co. Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Min BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
  • Kelvin Lo/Anna Chan Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    HUEN Wing Han BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
  • Li & Fung Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHIEN Wai Yik Philip BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    MUK Lai On Na BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    POON Ka Wing BBA (Hons) Major in Management
  • Li Po Chun Charitable Trust Fund Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    WONG Chi Man BBA (Hons) in Marketing
  • Department of Logistics and Maritime Studies Scholarship for Non-local (Chinese mainland) Students

    Student NameProgramme
    SHEN Ziyue BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    ZHANG Hao BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
  • Department of Management & Marketing Outstanding Fresher Award

    Student NameProgramme
    CHO Wai Cheong BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    HUNG Man Lung BBA (Hons) Major in Management
  • Department of Management & Marketing Scholarship for Non-local (Chinese mainland) Students

    Student NameProgramme
    LIU Lian BBA (Hons) Major in Management
    MA Zhao BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
  • Pacific Basin Shipping Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    YUNG Lam Ying BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • Personnel Management Club Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    TSUI Ka Man Gloria BBA (Hons) Major in Management
  • President Emeritus Professor Poon Chung-kwong Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHIEN Wai Yik Philip BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    ZHANG Xingjian BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
  • PwC Scholarship for Accounting Excellence (Runner-up)

    Student NameProgramme
    CHIU Ho Kei BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
  • PwC Scholarship for Accounting Excellence (Winner)

    Student NameProgramme
    NG Kwok Leung BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
  • Scholarship in Economics

    Student NameProgramme
    CAO Yu BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    CHUNG King Ho BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    LEUNG Pui Yan BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    LIN Xiaohan BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    LIU Da BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    MA Ruichao BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    SHI Ximeng BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    SIU Jackson Wing Hei BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    WANG Ye BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    WONG Hon Kit BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    WONG Lam Wai BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    XU Jingjing BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    YAN Long BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    YANG Xiaofei BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    YANG Xiyi BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    ZHENG Jie BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZOU Fangjing BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
  • School of Accounting and Finance Outstanding Academic Achievement Award

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Min BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    CHEN Sijia BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    CHU Ting Ting BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    DAI Yujie BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    GE Li BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    HAN Weizhou BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    HE Yuheng BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    HE Yunjing BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    HO Wai Yin BBA (Hons) in Accountancy (mixed mode)
    HUNG Ching Man BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    LEI Zhen BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    LI Mingyu BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    LIN Xiaohan BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    LU Ting BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    QIAN Xixi BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    SUN Jianwen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    SUN Xunzhi BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WANG Ke BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WANG Yunan BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WEN Wen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WU Yue BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    YANG Xiuxiu BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    YAO Yao BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    YU Weiheng BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    ZHANG Shuying BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    ZHAO Can BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    ZHAO Wei BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    ZOU Yao BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • School of Accounting and Finance Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    TEE Pao Hwei BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • School of Accounting and Finance Scholarship for Hall Residents

    Student NameProgramme
    JI Yuan BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    JIANG Li BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    JIANG Xiangyu BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    QI Xiaoyan BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    YE Jingqing BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    YUAN Peiyun BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    ZHANG Tianfu BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    ZHAO Wei BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    ZHENG Beili BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    ZHOU Yuhao BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
  • Shun Hing Mong Man Wai Management Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    MOHAMED ARIF Munisa BBA (Hons) Major in Management
  • Sir Edward Youde Memorial Honorary Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CAO Yu BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
  • Soo Chew Bong M.H. Sports Scholarship for Best Athletes of the Year

    Student NameProgramme
    CHOW Wing Hung BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • Stephen Kam Chuen Cheong Memorial Scholarship (Non-academic Achievement)

    Student NameProgramme
    AU-YEUNG Wai Kong BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    CHOW Wing Hung BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    LAM Pik Yi BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    LAU Sin Tung BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    LEUNG Chi Sai BBA (Hons) Major in Management
    LO Hoi Ching BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
  • Sun Hing Holdings Ltd. Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAM Ping Katty HD in International Transport Logistics
    SIU Jackson Wing Hei BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • Suzanne Wong & Co. Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHOW Yuen Yu BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LUK Hau To BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • Swire Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    MA Mo Ying BBA (Hons) in Marketing
  • Taxation Institute of Hong Kong Prize

    Student NameProgramme
    LI Bingqing BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    ZHAO Can BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • The Hong Kong Institute of Chartered Secretaries Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    TSE Choi Wing BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
  • The Hong Kong Institute of Chartered Secretaries Subject Prize

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Lili BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • The Hong Kong Jockey Club Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    HUANG Xilin BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    SUN Meng BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
  • The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Local Students Scholarship (Academic)

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Ka Ki BBA (Hons) Major in Management
    CHAN Lai Lin BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    CHAU Siu Hey BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    CHENG Kit Hang BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    CHEUNG Siu Ting BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    CHOW Lok Pan BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LAI Man Ho BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LAU Mei Ki BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    LEUNG Pui Yan BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    LI Cheuk Kong BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    MAK Ka Man BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    NG Hiu Wai BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    SO Tsun Hei BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    TSOI Chun Kuk BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    WONG Ngai Ching BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Local Students Scholarship (Non-Academic)

    Student NameProgramme
    AU Wing Chi Annie BBA (Hons) in Management
    CHAN Kai Chi Nelson BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    CHAN Kwong Kit BBA (Hons) Major in Management
    CHAN Wan Man BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    CHEUNG Ho Yi BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    CHOI Kwan Kuen Tania BBA (Hons) in Marketing
    HO Tai Yin BBA (Hons) Major in Management
    HO Wai Kit BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    KO Sin Ting BBA (Hons) Major in Management
    LI Ling Fung Alton BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    LUI Tsz Hin Daniel BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    MUI Yuen Ying BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    SHUM Lai Lim BBA (Hons) in Marketing
    TAI Sung On BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
    WONG Chun Wai BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    WONG Shuk Yee BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    WONG Wing Sum BBA (Hons) Major in Management
    YEUNG Hiu Ching BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Non-local Students Scholarship (Academic)

    Student NameProgramme
    BAI Weizhou BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    BAI Xiaoting BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    CHEN Min BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    CHEN Rui BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    CHEN Szu Han BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    CHEN Weihang BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    CHEN Xi BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    CHONG Yan BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    CHUNG Da Young BBA (Hons) Major in Management
    DAI Ziniu BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    DAN Ya BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    DING Lishan BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    DU Ruowen BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    FAN Hongtao BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    FENG Jing BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    GAO Tingting BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    GOU Sifan BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    GU Xiaofang BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    GU Yumeng BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    GUO Di BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    GUO Ying BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    GUO Yiwen BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    HE Yuheng BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    HE Yunjing BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    HOU Xiaoyang BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    HU Xiuxian BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    HU Yue BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    HU Yunxing BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    HUANG Wenjun BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    HUANG Yang BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
    HUO Yue BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    JIANG Weizhen BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    LEE Tuan Khee BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    LEONG Man Long BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    LI Chen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LI Hualiu BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    LI Mingyu BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    LI Rui BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    LI Xinran BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    LI Xue BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    LI Yang BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    LI Yifan BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    LIAO Shuli BBA (Hons) Major in Management
    LIN Jiayue BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    LIN Mu BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    LIN Zhongheng BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    LIU Chang BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LIU Jingrui BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    LIU Ning BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LIU Ruisi BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
    LIU Xue BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    LIU Ya-Ju BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LIU Yu BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    LIU Yuning BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    LUO Min BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    MIAO Yingchuan BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    MIN Rui BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    NA Hao BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    PAN Guili BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    PARK Yeonjin BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    PENG Cheng BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    PU Dan BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
    QIAN Xixi BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    QIANG Jing BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    QING Yue BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    SHAO Qin BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    SHU Tianyang BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    SU Wei BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    SUN Xian BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    TENG Shen BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    TEO Kar Shin BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    TIAN Jingxin BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    WANG Danni BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WANG Lifei BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WANG Pu BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    WANG Shichun BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    WANG Xuan BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WANG Yongjia BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    WANG Yu BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    WANG Yu BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    WANG Yuekun BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WANG Yunan BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WANG Zhichen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WEI Yunlong BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WEN Wen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WEN Yunhao BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    WU Huanxin BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    WU Jingfang BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WU Juanyu BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    WU Qi BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    WU Tong BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WU Yue BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    XIANG Jingyu BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    XIAO Haowen BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    XIAO Nan BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    XIAO Xiruo BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    XU Jin BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    XU Qing BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    XU Shuhun BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    XU Wangyang BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    XU Yinglei BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    XUAN Xuan BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    XUE Ya BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    YANG Lili BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    YANG Wendi BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    YANG Yixin BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    YAO Hongzhu BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    YAO Yao BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    YIN Bingying BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    YU Longteng BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    YUAN Mengyang BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZENG Wenwen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZHAN Juli BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    ZHANG Cheng BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZHANG Enguo BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
    ZHANG Jiayang BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    ZHANG Jie BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    ZHANG Kexin BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    ZHANG Linjie BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    ZHANG Pengxiang BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    ZHANG Shuying BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    ZHANG Weimin BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZHANG Xinke BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZHANG Yaogang BBA (Hons) Major in Financial Services
    ZHANG Zhongxing BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
    ZHENG Yitian BBA (Hons) Major in Marketing
    ZHOU Chen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZHU Shiying BBA (Hons) Major in Accountancy
    ZHU Xiaoyu BBA (Hons) Major in Accounting and Finance
  • The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Non-local Students Scholarship (Non-Academic)

    Student NameProgramme
    LEW Wei Xuan BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
  • The Hong Kong Shipowners Association Limited Student Exchange Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    BAUER Jan Hendrik BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
    CHEN Ying-shuang BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    CHEUNG Lik Wan BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
    CHEUNG Ting BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    GE Wenjun BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    HO Yan Tung BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
    HUNG Shuk Lin BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
    LAI Kin Wa BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
    LAM Yi Ting BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
    LEE Tuan Khee BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    LI Yiwen BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
    ZHANG Yijing BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics
    ZHAO Meng BBA (Hons) Major in Global Supply Chain Management
  • The Institute of Chartered Shipbrokers, Hong Kong Branch Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    YANG Xiaofei BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • The Outstanding Student, Faculty of Business, 2010

    Student NameProgramme
    LUO Min BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
  • Tricor Services Limited Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Wong Wong BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • TurboJET Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Wing Pui BBA (Hons) Major in International Shipping and Transport Logistics

Top

2009 - 10

  • 1975 CIS Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEUNG Chung Man BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    LAM Kit BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • ACCA Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Lili BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    CHIU Chun Yin BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    GE Li BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    KWOK Ka Wai BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    WANG Ke BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
  • Accountancy and Finance Graduate Association Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    WONG Chun Fai BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • Allan Stevens Memorial Prize

    Student NameProgramme
    WU Sze Wan BBA (Hons) in Marketing
  • Altruist Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    HO Sze Ting BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    NG Yan Yee BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • AMG Financial Group Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    SUEN Yu Ting BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
  • AMS Public Transport Holdings Limited Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAM Ping Katty HD in International Transport
    LI Ming Kit BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • Asian Capital Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    GE Li BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
  • Baker Tilly Hong Kong Excellence in Accounting Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LUO Min BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
  • BNP Paribas Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHIU Chun Yin BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
  • BOCHK Charitable Foundation Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Sijia BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    CHIU Chun Yin BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    XIANG Shihui BBA (Hons) in Management
  • C.B. Wong & Co. Scholarship for Outstanding Student Society Service

    Student NameProgramme
    LEE Ka Hang Thomas BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    WONG Chun Kit BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • Chan Wing Ming Michael Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Hung Faat BBA (Hons) in Marketing
    KO Chi Yung BBA (Hons) in Marketing
    LEUNG Tsz Kin BBA (Hons) in Marketing
    TANG Kit Ling BBA (Hons) in Marketing
    WONG Nga Man BBA (Hons) in Marketing
  • Chartered Institute of Management Accountants Prize

    Student NameProgramme
    FUNG Hong Ning BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LEUNG Hiu Tung BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    YANG Xiuxiu BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • Chengde Hall Warden Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    WONG Ka Hei BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    YAN Ho Chun BBA (Hons) in Marketing
  • CPA Australia CPA Program Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LIU Min BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
  • CPA Australia Hong Kong China Division Excellence Award

    Student NameProgramme
    LIU Hanbing BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LIU Min BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LO Hoi Yan BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • Department of Logistics and Maritime Studies Scholarship for Hall Residents

    Student NameProgramme
    WANG Hao BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    WANG Yupeng BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • Department of Logistics and Maritime Studies Scholarship for Non-local (Chinese mainland) Students

    Student NameProgramme
    SHEN Ziyue BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    ZHANG Hao BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
  • Department of Management & Marketing Outstanding Fresher Award

    Student NameProgramme
    LAM Sing Ho BBA (Hons) in Management
    NG To Leung BBA (Hons) in Marketing
  • Department of Management & Marketing Scholarship for Non-local (Chinese mainland) Students

    Student NameProgramme
    LIU Lian BBA (Hons) in Management
    MA Zhao BBA (Hons) in Marketing
  • Department of Management and Marketing Scholarship for Hall Residents

    Student NameProgramme
    LAU Pui Shan BBA (Hons) in Marketing
  • Dr. C.A. Ong Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    HUNG Ching Man BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • Emily Cheng Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    HO Sin Man Silvia BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
  • Emperor Foundation Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    YEUNG Hoi Yan BBA (Hons) in Management
  • Faculty of Business Scholarship for Non-local (Chinese mainland) Students

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Lu BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    CHEN Simin BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    FAN Rui BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    GAO Bo BBA (Hons) in Management
    GAO Tianshu BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    GUO Yirong BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    HAN Weizhou BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    LEI Zhen BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    LI Qiuchen BBA (Hons) in Marketing
    LIU Jiayi BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LIU Xiwei BBA (Hons) in Management
    LU Ting BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    SHEN Ao BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    SUI Lu BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    SUN Jianwen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    TIAN Tian BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WANG Kun BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    WANG Xin BBA (Hons) in Marketing
    XU Feihao BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    YANG Dingtong BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
    ZHANG Chen BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    ZHAO Meng BBA (Hons) in Management
    ZHAO Minjiang BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • Fok Kwan Wing Memorial Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Wong Wong BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    HO Chun Yin BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • Fong Shu Chuen Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LI Chenlu BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LIU Lian BBA (Hons) in Management
    SHI Yunfei BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
    WU Juanyu BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • Gao Yan Ming Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Cho Yi BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    CHAN Sui Man BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
    CHOW Kin Keung BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    CHU Wun Ling BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    LAM Yan Yi BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    LEE Yuk Yee BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    NG Cho Kee BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    WANG Yuen Ling BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
    WONG Sau Yee BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    WONG Wing Sing BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • Hang Seng Bank Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    WAN Ching Ching BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
  • Hang Seng Bank Scholarship for Mainland Undergraduate Student

    Student NameProgramme
    LIU Ruosi BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
  • HKCC Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Sin Ting BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    CHEN Yangyang BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    CHENG Chun Yin Herman BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    CHOI Lai Ka BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
    CHOI Yik Yan BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    HUNG Cho Hung BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    KWONG Tsz Chiu BBA (Hons) in Management
    TAM Wing Yi Winnie BBA (Hons) in Marketing
    TAM Yuen Ching Sheela BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • HKSAR Government Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Sijia BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    CHEUNG Chung Man BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    LIU Hanbing BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    MA Yuhe BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WANG Ke BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    XIANG Shihui BBA (Hons) in Management
    YANG Xiyi BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    ZHANG Xingjian BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZOU Fangjing BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
  • Hong Kong Securities and Investment Institute Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Sijia BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    GE Li BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    LIU Hanbing BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LU Ting BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    LUO Min BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    SUN Xunzhi BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WU Yue BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZHANG Xinke BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZOU Fangjing BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
  • Hong Kong Institute of Certified Public Accountants (HKICPA) Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHENG Man Man BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    KWOK Ching Ha BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    LEUNG Yin Shan BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    TAM Mei Yin BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • Hong Kong Institute of Human Resource Management Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAM Yee Nin Alice BBA (Hons) in Management
  • Hong Kong Logistics Management Staff Association Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Lu BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    WU Juanyu BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • Hong Kong Maritime Industry Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAM Cho Yee Joyee BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • HSBC Hong Kong Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    YEUNG Hiu Kwan BBA (Hons) in Marketing
  • HSBC Scholarship for Mainland Students

    Student NameProgramme
    LUO Min BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
  • Janco International Freight Limited Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAU Hoi Chu BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
  • Kalitta Air Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Wei Shuen Cheryl BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    FUNG Nga Tik BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    TONG Hiu Fung BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • Kelvin Lo/Anna Chan Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LEUNG Tsz Man BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
  • Lam Hoi Ham Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHONG Po Yan BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • Li & Fung Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHOI Lai Ka BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
    FU Wing Lam BBA (Hons) in Management
    HO Sze Ting BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    LAU Po Chu BBA (Hons) in Marketing
    LUK Yuen Ting BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    WONG Wai Yim BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • Personnel Management Club Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LUI Kin Chung BBA (Hons) in Management
  • Post-entry Scholarship for Current Students on UGC-funded Undergraduate Programmes

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Cho Yi BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    KONG Lihui BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    LI Chenlu BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LIU Biying BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    LUK Yuen Ting BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    MA Ruichao BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    SHANG Guangzhi BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
    YANG Xiuxiu BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    YU Weiheng BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • President Emeritus Professor Poon Chung-kwong Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    WANG Kuncheng BBA (Hons) in Management
    WANG Pu BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    XIANG Shihui BBA (Hons) in Management
  • PricewaterhouseCoopers Scholarship (Runner-up)

    Student NameProgramme
    OR Ting Kwan BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • Professional Accounting & Taxation Limited Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEUNG Hei Man BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    LAM Kit BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    LEUNG Tsz Man BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    POON Tsz Fong BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • Providence Foundation Outward Bound Training Award

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEUNG Ka Yan BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WONG Ka Yan BBA (Hons) in Management
  • Scholarship for AF BBA Students recommended by the Xiamen University

    Student NameProgramme
    CHENG Chen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZOU Yao BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • School of Accounting and Finance Outstanding Academic Achievement Award

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Kin Kwan BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    CHAN Suk Man BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    CHAN Wai Yan BA (Hons) in Accountancy
    CHEN Lili BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    CHEN Sijia BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    CHIN Ying Ying BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    GE Li BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    GUO Di BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    HAU Siu Wa BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    HUANG Jingying BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    HUNG Ching Man BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    LAM Choi Yuk BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LAM Lok Man BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    LEUNG Wai Kit BA (Hons) in Accountancy
    LI Boxia BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    LIN Mu BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    LIU Hanbing BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LIU Min BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LO Ho Lung BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    LU Ting BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    LUO Min BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    NGAN Si Man BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    QIAN Kun BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    TAM Wing Tim BA (Hons) in Accountancy
    TO Tsz Wai Winni BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    WANG Ke BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WANG Lifei BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WONG Chung Ki BA (Hons) in Accountancy
    WONG Shun Wah BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    YANG Li BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    YANG Mozi BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    YANG Xiuxiu BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    YIP Wing Yue BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZHU Honghai BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    ZOU Fangjing BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
  • School of Accounting and Finance Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    TEE Pao Hwei BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • School of Accounting and Finance Scholarship for Hall Residents

    Student NameProgramme
    HO Siu Ming BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    JI Yuan BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LEUNG Pui Yan BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    LIN Xiaohan BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    LIU Hanbing BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LIU Ruosi BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    SUN Jianwen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZHANG Wenyi BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZHANG Xingjian BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZHU Fangchen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
  • School of Accounting and Finance Scholarship for Non-local (Chinese mainland) Students

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Jianwen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    QIU Yun BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    YAN Lufei BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    YUAN Feilong BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    YUAN Jiayue BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
  • Shun Hing Mong Man Wai Management Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    SIN Ka Ki BBA (Hons) in Management
  • Soo Chew Bong M.H. Sports Scholarship for Best Athletes of the Year

    Student NameProgramme
    CHIU Ka Kei BBA (Hons) in Management
    YAN Ho Chun BBA (Hons) in Marketing
  • Stephen Kam Chuen Cheong Memorial Scholarship (Non-academic Achievement)

    Student NameProgramme
    CHOW Wing Hung BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    LAU Sin Tung BBA (Hons) in Marketing
    LO Hoi Ching BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    SHIU Chau Ping BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • Sun Hing Holdings Ltd. Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    HA Pui Ki HD in International Transport
    LEE Yuk Yee BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    TSANG Chi Nga BBA (Hons) in Management
  • Suzanne Wong & Co. Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    POON Tsz Fong BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • Swire Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    MA Mo Ying BBA (Hons) in Marketing
  • Tanrich Financial Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHIU Chun Yin BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    LI Lok Hing BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
  • Taxation Institute of Hong Kong Prize

    Student NameProgramme
    CHONG Sze Man BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    HE Yunjing BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
  • The CKL-JTS Charitable Foundation Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Wing Pui HD in International Transport
    LAM Ka Man BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
    WU Chengyu BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • The Hong Kong Institute of Chartered Secretaries Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHIEN Wai Yik Philip BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
  • The Hong Kong Institute of Chartered Secretaries Subject Prize

    Student NameProgramme
    YAO Hongzhu BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
  • The Hong Kong Jockey Club Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    HUANG Xilin BBA (Hons) in Marketing
  • The Hong Kong Polytechnic University (Southern California) Association Student Exchange Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    YANG Xiyi BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Finance Office Training Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    TSE Kit Yee BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
  • The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Local Students Scholarship (Academic)

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Chun Yin BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    CHAN Ka Ki BBA (Hons) in Management
    CHAN Kit Yee BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    CHAN Lai Lin BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    CHAU Siu Hey BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    CHENG Kit Hang BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    CHEUNG Siu Ting BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    CHOI Chi Kin BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    CHOW Lok Pan BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    CHUNG Man Yuk BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    CHUNG Wai Man BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    HO Ka Wai BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    HO Wing Tat BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    KUT Ka Ho BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    KWOK Ka Wai BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    LAI Man Ho BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LEUNG Pui Yan BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    LI Cheuk Kong BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LI Ho Pan BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    MAK Ka Man BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    NG Hiu Wai BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    NG Pou Kit BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    SO Tsun Hei BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    SUEN Yu Ting BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    SZE Kwan Ki BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    TSOI Chun Kuk BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    WONG Ngai Ching BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Local Students Scholarship (Non-Academic)

    Student NameProgramme
    AU Chun Ming BBA (Hons) in Management
    AU Wing Chi Annie BBA (Hons) in Management
    CHAN Wan Man BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    CHEUNG Siu Keung BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    CHIU Ka Kei BBA (Hons) in Management
    CHOI Kwan Kuen Tania BBA (Hons) in Marketing
    KAN Wai Kuen BBA (Hons) in Management
    KO Sin Ting BBA (Hons) in Management
    LAM Kin Ching BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    LAM Lai Shan BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LAU Cheuk Hang HD in International Transport
    LI Ling Fung Alton BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    LUI Tsz Hin Daniel HD in International Transport
    MA Weng Hong BBA (Hons) in Marketing
    SIU Kevin BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WONG Chun Wai BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    WONG Wing Sum BBA (Hons) in Management
    YAN Ho Chun BBA (Hons) in Marketing
    YEUNG Hiu Ching BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Non-local Students Scholarship (Academic)

    Student NameProgramme
    BAI Xiaoting BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    CHEAH Wen Sing BBA (Hons) in Marketing
    CHEN Min BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    CHEN Rui BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    CHEN Xi BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    CHEN Yuxuan BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    DAI Yujie BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    DAI Ziniu BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    DAN Ya BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    DING Lishan BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    DU Ruowen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    FENG Jing BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    GAO Tingting BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    GE Li BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    GOU Sifan BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    GU Xiaofang BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    GU Yumeng BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    GUO Di BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    GUO Shan BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    GUO Yiwen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    GUO Zhan BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    HE Yuheng BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    HE Yunjing BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    HOU Xiaoyang BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    HU Yue BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    HU Yunxing BBA (Hons) in Marketing
    HUANG Jingying BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    HUANG Linyuan BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    HUANG Wenjun BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    HUO Yue BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    JIA Rongwen BBA (Hons) in Management
    JIA Tianfang BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
    JIANG Weizhen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    KUANG Yue BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    LEE Tuan Khee BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    LEONG Man Long BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    LI Chen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LI Hualiu BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LI Mingyu BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    LI Xinran BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LI Yang BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    LI Yifan BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LIN Jie BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LIN Mu BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    LIN Yingpeng BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LIN Zhongheng BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    LIU Chang BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LIU Min BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LIU Ning BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LIU Xin BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    LIU Xue BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LIU Ya-Ju BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LIU Yuning BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    LUO Min BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    MIN Rui BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    NA Hao BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    PAN Guili BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    PARK Yeonjin BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    PU Dan BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
    QIAN Xixi BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    QIANG Jing BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    QING Yue BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    SHAO Qin BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    SHEN Jingyi BBA (Hons) in Management
    SU Wei BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    SUN Haoting BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    SUN Xian BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    SUN Xunzhi BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    TAN Xiaoye BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    TIAN Jingxin BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    WANG Danni BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WANG Hongrui BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    WANG Kuncheng BBA (Hons) in Management
    WANG Lifei BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WANG Pu BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    WANG Shichun BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    WANG Wei BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WANG Xiangkun BBA (Hons) in Management
    WANG Xuan BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WANG Yongjia BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WANG Yu BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WANG Yuekun BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WANG Yunan BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WANG Zhichen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WEI Yunlong BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WEN Wen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WEN Yunhao BBA (Hons) in Marketing
    WU Chengyu BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    WU Jingfang BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WU Juanyu BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    WU Qi BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    WU Tong BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    WU Yue BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    XIANG Jingyu BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    XIAO Haowen BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    XIAO Nan BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    XIAO Xiruo BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    XU Qing BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    XU Shuhun BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    XU Wangyang BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    XU Yinglei BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    XUAN Xuan BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    XUE Ya BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    YANG Lili BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    YANG Wendi BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    YANG Yixin BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    YAO Hongzhu BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    YAO Yao BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    YU Longteng BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    YUAN Mengyang BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZENG Ke BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZENG Shaoshan BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    ZENG Wenwen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZHAN Juli BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZHANG Cheng BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZHANG Enguo BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
    ZHANG Haoran BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    ZHANG Jie BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZHANG Kexin BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZHANG Pengxiang BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZHANG Shuying BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    ZHANG Weimin BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZHANG Xi BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZHANG Xinke BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZHANG Yaogang BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    ZHANG Zhongxing BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZHAO Wei BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    ZHAO Yanbo BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZHENG Yitian BBA (Hons) in Marketing
    ZHONG Xin BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZHOU Chen BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
    ZHOU Mi BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
    ZHOU Xiyun BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
    ZHU Yuxiang BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
  • The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Non-local Students Scholarship (Non-Academic)

    Student NameProgramme
    HUANG Yang BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
    LEW Wei Xuan BBA (Hons) in Accounting and Finance
  • The Hong Kong Shipowners Association Limited Student Exchange Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Xi BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    LAM Yan Yu BBA (Hons) in Global Supply Chain Management
    TANG Ka Ho BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • The Institute of Chartered Shipbrokers, Hong Kong Branch Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHAN Kong Keow BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
    WU Chengyu BBA (Hons) in Internatinal Shipping and Transport Logistics
  • The Institute of Seatransport Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    LAU Hui Ling HD in International Transport
  • The Outstanding Student, Faculty of Business, 2009

    Student NameProgramme
    ZHANG Haoran BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • Tricor Services Limited Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    HO Sze Ting BBA (Hons) in Accountancy
  • TurboJET Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    WONG Ching Chun HD in International Transport
  • World Link CPA Limited Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    ZOU Fangjing BBA (Hons) in Financial Services
  • Zonta Club of Kowloon - Woman in Business Scholarship

    Student NameProgramme
    CHEN Sijia BBA (Hons) in Financial Services